CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwestern League Finals
May 2nd 2018 31555 Rancho Vista Road, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (47 videos)
2013 - (60 videos)
2014 - (71 videos)
2015 - (57 videos)
2016 - (77 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
Interviews
7
CJ Stevenson 1st Boys Long Jump and Triple Jump, 4th High Jump - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 5:35pm
Harrison Gould 1st Boys Discus Throw and Shot Put - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 5:30pm
Danae Dyer 1st Girls 100m Hurdles, 100m, 200m and 4x100m Relay - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 5:20pm
Tori Gaitan 1st Girls 1600m and 3200m - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 5:10pm
Kolonnie Green 1st Girls 300m Hurdles and High Jump, 7th Long Jump and 9th Triple Jump - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 11:55am
Christian Shakir-Ricks 1st Boys 100m, 200m, 4x100m Relay and 4x400m Relay - Southwestern League Finals 2018
May 12th 2018, 11:55am
«
1
»
100m
0
200m
0
400m
0
800m
0
1600m
0
3200m
0
100/110m Hurdles
0
300m Hurdles
0
4x100m Relay
0
4x400m Relay
0
Discus Throw
0
High Jump
0
Long Jump
0
Shot Put
0
Misc Videos
1
All
8
Featured
0
Search
Tori Gaitan 1st Girls 1600m and 3200m - Southwestern League Finals 2018
Published by
Southwestern League Finals
May 12th 2018, 5:10pm
Comments
Southwestern League Finals - May 2, 2018
Temecula Valley HS
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaitan, Tori
10
Great Oak
4:51.80
0
10
2
Cortes, Fatima
11
Great Oak
4:53.40
0
8
3
Griffiths, Arianna
10
Great Oak
4:53.75
0
6
4
Pflughoft, Sandra
12
Great Oak
4:57.47
0
4
5
Werner, Annabelle
12
Vista Murrieta
5:03.40
0
2
6
Nex, Aubrie
10
Great Oak
5:09.04
0
1
7
Dubon, Nadine
12
Vista Murrieta
5:09.29
0
8
Weidler, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:10.60
0
9
Hubarth, Gabriela
11
Vista Murrieta
5:10.80
0
10
Reece, Arabella
12
Murrieta Valley
5:11.03
0
11
Billman, Caitlin
11
Murrieta Valley
5:11.16
0
12
Candray, Katya
11
Great Oak
5:22.27
0
13
Hernandez, Alicia
11
Chaparral
5:27.33
0
14
Herrera, Madilyn
11
Temecula Valley
5:28.17
0
15
Hunck, Johana
11
Chaparral
5:30.23
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Dang 5th Place Girls Varsity Race - Southwestern League Cr
CJ Stevenson 1st Boys Long Jump and Triple Jump, 4th High Jump -
Christian Shakir-Ricks 1st Boys 100m, 200m, 4x100m Relay and 4x40
Danae Dyer 1st Girls 100m Hurdles, 100m, 200m and 4x100m Relay -
Harrison Gould 1st Boys Discus Throw and Shot Put - Southwestern
Kolonnie Green 1st Girls 300m Hurdles and High Jump, 7th Long Jum
Parris Samaniego 1st Boys 400m, 3rd 4x100m Relay and 4th 4x400m R
Tori Gaitan 1st Girls 1600m and 3200m - Southwestern League Final
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#tori-gaitan
#great
#oak
#southwestern
#league
#finals
More videos
Danae Dyer 1st Girls 100m Hurdles, 100m, 200m and 4x100m Relay - Southwestern League Finals 2018
Kolonnie Green 1st Girls 300m Hurdles and High Jump, 7th Long Jump and 9th Triple Jump - Southwestern League Finals 2018
0 shares:
Southwestern League Finals
,
DyeStat.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwestern League Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
8
1
2016
1
77
1
2015
1
57
1
2014
1
71
1
2013
1
60
1
1
2012
1
47
1
9
2011
2
2
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#tori-gaitan
#great
#oak
#southwestern
#league
#finals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!