TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
May 2nd-4th 2024 Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2018 May 11th to May 12th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
4
37
2024
2
225
2023
19
3
155
2022
1
3
49
2021
2
2020
2019
1
7
154
2018
1
3
229
2017
1
5
204
2015
1
15
5
118
2014
1
2
3
8
2013
1
4
8
287
2012
2
3
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
2008
1
2000
1
56
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
229
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
May 7th 2018, 12:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/TX
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2018
Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
2018 Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 7th 2018, 12:08am
Mens Results
100 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chase Thompson
10.88a
SR
(3.1)
Rule
2.
10
Logan Wheeler
10.89a
PR
(3.1)
Blanket
3.
12
Coylin Grimes
11.12a
PR
(3.1)
Calvert
4.
10
Nate Jackson
11.13a
PR
(3.1)
High Island
5.
12
Sean McCoy
11.21a
(3.1)
Channing
6.
12
Markus Black
11.23a
PR
(3.1)
Rankin
7.
11
Jake Smiley
11.23a
PR
(3.1)
Santa Anna
8.
12
Ray Ditmore
11.37a
PR
(3.1)
Vernon Northside
9.
11
Dontrell Dale
11.39a
PR
(3.1)
Mullin
200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Logan Wheeler
22.34a
PR
(3.6)
Blanket
2.
11
Chase Thompson
22.48a
PR
(3.6)
Rule
3.
12
Coylin Grimes
22.54a
PR
(3.6)
Calvert
4.
11
Jake Smiley
22.84a
(3.6)
Santa Anna
5.
12
Nick Proulx
22.87a
PR
(3.6)
Gail Borden
6.
12
Sean McCoy
22.95a
(3.6)
Channing
7.
10
Damyan Woodward
22.96a
(3.6)
Milford
8.
11
Julian Fraga
23.22a
PR
(3.6)
Strawn
9.
12
Joe Cerrera
23.81a
(3.6)
Turkey Valley
400 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chase Thompson
49.69a
SR
Rule
2.
11
Jackson Davis
50.82a
PR
Happy
3.
9
Candelario Gardea
50.90a
Imperial Buena Vista
4.
12
Ethan Martin
51.78a
Evant
5.
10
Eric Hill
52.34a
Nazareth
6.
12
Grayson Bathke
52.58a
PR
Laird Hill Leveretts...
7.
10
Cristian Jimenez
52.60a
Lenorah Grady
8.
11
Frank Record
52.97a
Roxton
9.
10
Javorius Garrett
53.30a
Goodrich
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Merrell
1:51.71a
Turkey Valley
2.
11
Chandler Hurst
1:59.54a
PR
Priddy
3.
12
Cesar Amador
2:00.24a
PR
Springlake-Earth
4.
12
Zane Roberts
2:01.31a
PR
Marathon
5.
12
Trevor Moore
2:01.63a
PR
Saltillo
6.
12
Albert Serrano
2:02.87a
Cumby Miller Grove
7.
11
Wyatt Mills
2:03.84a
PR
Sanderson
8.
9
Chris Flores
2:03.94a
Rocksprings
9.
11
Jeremiah Marwitz
2:05.95a
Evant
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Merrell
4:24.19a
Turkey Valley
2.
12
Austin Zirkel
4:28.71a
Medina
3.
11
Klay Howard
4:32.45a
PR
Covington
4.
12
Dustin Dominey
4:36.24a
PR
Spur
5.
12
Albert Serrano
4:36.53a
Cumby Miller Grove
6.
9
Kobe Robertson
4:37.22a
PR
Cumby Miller Grove
7.
9
Chris Flores
4:40.00a
Rocksprings
8.
11
Domanic Enriquez
4:40.01a
PR
Santa Anna
9.
11
Wyatt Mills
4:59.28a
Sanderson
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Zirkel
9:37.69a
Medina
2.
12
Dustin Dominey
10:00.96a
SR
Spur
3.
11
Klay Howard
10:05.14a
SR
Covington
4.
12
Albert Serrano
10:14.73a
Cumby Miller Grove
5.
9
Kobe Robertson
10:19.30a
PR
Cumby Miller Grove
6.
11
Domanic Enriquez
10:31.02a
Santa Anna
7.
11
JC Espinal
10:32.82a
Benjamin
8.
11
Isaih Garzon
10:42.68a
Goodrich
9.
11
Isaac Cabrera
10:58.81a
Ira
110m Hurdles
- 39"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Morgan Whitfield
14.59a
PR
(2.7)
Iredell
2.
10
Brenner Martin
14.91a
PR
(2.7)
Penelope
3.
10
Jacob Cole
15.41a
PR
(2.7)
Spur
4.
12
Alejandro Guevera
15.70a
PR
(2.7)
Hart
5.
11
Sam Addison
15.72a
PR
(2.7)
Ropesville Ropes
6.
10
Brandon Brinkman
16.02a
PR
(2.7)
Blackwell
7.
12
James McIntyre
16.14a
(2.7)
Milford
8.
11
John Ford Wall
16.76a
PR
(2.7)
Zephyr
--
12
Hunter Clark
DQ
(2.7)
Blackwell
300m Hurdles
- 36"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Morgan Whitfield
39.90a
PR
Iredell
2.
12
Creed Goode
40.77a
PR
Cross Plains
3.
12
Braden Rohde
40.91a
SR
Fayetteville
4.
11
Sam Addison
41.36a
PR
Ropesville Ropes
5.
10
Karson Valentine
41.76a
Ira
6.
11
Gage Freeman
42.03a
White Deer
7.
9
Keldyn Schubert
42.23a
Avinger
8.
12
Mike Wilson
42.74a
Milford
9.
10
Brandon Brinkman
43.87a
Blackwell
4x100 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Logan Bellinger
Chris Matlock
Nathan Moses
Ryley Bitticks
44.07a
Blum
2.
Nate Jackson
Derek DeMoss
Billy Palmer
Kade Meyers
44.20a
High Island
3.
Joe Cerrera
Juan Villarreal
Dax Allen
Jayton Smith
44.23a
Turkey Valley
4.
James McIntyre
Damyan Woodward
Taron Smith
MarKavion Thompson
44.45a
Milford
5.
Ricardo Gonzalez
Matthew Ladesma
Max Dayton
Jax Bellar
44.46a
Baird
6.
JW Montgomery
Tanner Hodgkins
Julian Fraga
Zavion Winegeart
44.70a
Strawn
7.
Keaton Adams
Craig Leary
Ethan Parsons
Nicholas Cole
45.39a
Spur
8.
-
Jerimiah Sargent
Ethan Edgemon
Ja'Koyious Jones
Chris Newsome
46.06a
Oakwood
--
Angel Dominguez
Eric Sharp
Branden Henley
Jeremy Jackson
DQ
Water Valley
4x200 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Joe Cerrera
Jayton Smith
Dax Allen
Juan Villarreal
1:30.82a
Turkey Valley
2.
Jerimiah Sargent
Ethan Edgemon
Ja'Koyious Jones
Cooper Edgemon
1:31.94a
Oakwood
3.
Braeden Horn
Logan Bellinger
Chris Matlock
Ryley Bitticks
1:32.44a
Blum
4.
Angel Dominguez
Eric Sharp
Branden Henley
Jeremy Jackson
1:32.72a
Water Valley
5.
Nate Jackson
Derek DeMoss
Billy Palmer
Kade Meyers
1:32.78a
High Island
6.
Francisco Calderon
Quinton McMullan
Kade Pruitt
Tavenn Raynor
1:33.48a
Sterling City
7.
Max Dayton
Matthew Ladesma
Jax Bellar
Ricardo Gonzalez
1:34.12a
Baird
8.
Kody Gault
Tanner Hodgkins
Zavion Winegeart
Julian Fraga
1:41.36a
Strawn
--
Kason Vigil
Hadley Freeman
Hunter Warmiski
Gage Freeman
DQ
White Deer
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Dax Allen
Juan Villarreal
Jayton Smith
Jake Merrell
3:25.49a
Turkey Valley
2.
Austin Jankoski
Caleb McHaney
Cameron Rambin
Austin Zirkel
3:30.61a
Medina
3.
Francisco Calderon
Tavenn Raynor
Quinton McMullan
Kade Pruitt
3:30.69a
Sterling City
4.
Alijah Ontiveros
Jordan Rodriquez
Marshall Cox
Cristian Jimenez
3:31.71a
Lenorah Grady
5.
Jerimiah Sargent
Ethan Edgemon
Bastion Pickens
Cooper Edgemon
3:32.36a
Oakwood
6.
Ryan Willborn
Nick Proulx
Morgan Wilson
Easton Edwards
3:32.64a
Gail Borden
7.
Kody Gault
Marco Lopez
Zavion Winegeart
Tanner Hodgkins
3:36.86a
Strawn
8.
Rolando Arenas
Brandon Casares
Robert Mendoza
Cesar Amador
3:40.82a
Springlake-Earth
--
Coltin Gonzales
Chris Matlock
Ryley Bitticks
Logan Bellinger
DQ
Blum
Shot Put
- 12lb
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Sarmiento
52-05.50
PR
Jonesboro
2.
12
Jessey Villagomez
50-07.00
Roby
3.
11
Karter Morris
50-05.00
Aspermont
4.
12
Jacolby Burns
48-03.25
Paducah
5.
11
Coy Hammit
48-01.75
PR
Adrian
6.
11
Freddie Enriquez
48-00.50
Rocksprings
7.
12
Christian Baker
44-07.75
Jonesboro
8.
10
Zach Bradley
42-02.50
Forestburg
9.
10
JW Montgomery
39-04.50
Strawn
Discus
- 1.6kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tanner Hodgkins
171-11
PR
Strawn
2.
11
Devin Williams
160-09
PR
Zephyr
3.
12
Caleb Rosenblad
154-04
PR
Rotan
4.
12
Kellen Everett
153-06
PR
Cherokee
5.
12
Gavin Duncan
147-11
Strawn
6.
12
Dominick Fiorella
144-09
Richards
7.
11
Tyal Peterson
138-02
PR
Petersburg
8.
12
Blayne Brady
135-02
Matador Motley County
9.
12
Alex Sarmiento
134-08
SR
Jonesboro
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Creed Goode
6-03.00
PR
Cross Plains
2.
11
Jackson Davis
6-02.00
Happy
3.
12
Garrett Fletcher
6-00.00
Iredell
4.
12
Griffin Poage
6-00.00
Miami
5.
11
Morgan Whitfield
6-00.00
Iredell
6.
12
Chase Edwards
5-10.00
Nocona Prairie Valley
6.
12
Jaxon Chantrill
5-10.00
Bronte
8.
11
Stuart Castro
5-10.00
Fayetteville
9.
10
Cody Baird
5-10.00
Apple Springs
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Calen Fouts
15-03.50
PR
Rankin
2.
11
Justin Bressler
13-06.00
PR
Happy
3.
12
Hadley Freeman
13-06.00
PR
White Deer
4.
12
Wyatt Young
13-00.00
PR
Jonesboro
5.
11
Theron Allen
13-00.00
Cross Plains
6.
12
Andreas Sarmiento
12-06.00
PR
Jonesboro
7.
11
Keaton Adams
12-00.00
Spur
8.
11
Ivan Ruiz
11-06.00
Strawn
9.
12
Alex Argott
10-06.00
Iredell
Long Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Creed Goode
22-08.25
(1.9)
Cross Plains
2.
10
Davaun Perkins
21-07.50
PR
(4.0)
Leggett
3.
12
Tristan Garza
21-00.25
(1.6)
Petersburg
4.
12
James McIntyre
20-09.25
PR
(2.5)
Milford
5.
11
Bastion Pickens
20-08.25
(2.8)
Oakwood
6.
12
Markus Black
20-08.00
(1.6)
Rankin
7.
11
Devin Smith
20-03.00
(1.7)
Savoy
8.
12
Griffin Poage
19-05.00
(5.4)
Miami
9.
9
Keldyn Schubert
19-03.00
(2.0)
Avinger
Triple Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Key'Undre Davis
44-08.25
(1.5)
Oakwood
2.
11
Jackson Davis
44-03.75
PR
(2.5)
Happy
3.
12
James McIntyre
44-00.50
PR
(1.5)
Milford
4.
12
Jacob Brown
42-11.25
(1.3)
May
5.
11
Peyton Higgins
41-01.00
(1.9)
D'Hanis
6.
12
Kyler Covington
40-08.00
(2.7)
Roby
7.
9
Keldyn Schubert
40-05.75
(.6)
Avinger
8.
12
Trent Padron
39-06.00
(1.3)
Gorman
--
12
Tristan Garza
FOUL
Petersburg
100 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keyunae Price
12.39a
PR
(3.7)
Burkeville
2.
11
Sydney Ritter
12.47a
PR
(3.7)
Groom
3.
12
Danni Uriegas
12.59a
PR
(3.7)
Spur
4.
11
Berkeley Mann
12.62a
PR
(3.7)
Richland Springs
5.
12
Ashtin Knittel
12.74a
PR
(3.7)
Sterling City
6.
12
Erica Gilmore
12.75a
PR
(3.7)
Jonesboro
7.
12
Dustee Hoelscher
12.79a
(3.7)
Eden
8.
10
Carly Hough
12.88a
PR
(3.7)
Tioga
9.
11
Monique LaFountain
12.93a
PR
(3.7)
Covington
200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenzie Jordan
25.27a
PR
(4.1)
Water Valley
2.
11
Keyunae Price
25.79a
SR
(4.1)
Burkeville
3.
11
Brianna Devereaux
25.93a
PR
(4.1)
Shamrock
4.
11
Hallie Edmondson
26.03a
PR
(4.1)
Roby
5.
10
Taylor Doyle
26.57a
PR
(4.1)
Evant
6.
11
Sydney Ritter
26.75a
(4.1)
Groom
7.
12
Erica Gilmore
27.42a
(4.1)
Jonesboro
8.
10
Monica Jimenez
28.17a
(4.1)
Blum
--
11
Monique LaFountain
DNF
(4.1)
Covington
400 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rylee Johnson
58.74a
PR
Happy
2.
12
Jessica Ramirez
59.55a
SR
Gorman
3.
11
Sydney Ritter
1:00.32a
SR
Groom
4.
9
Kiley Cummings
1:00.33a
PR
Blackwell
5.
11
Berkeley Mann
1:00.59a
PR
Richland Springs
6.
12
Dustee Hoelscher
1:01.36a
Eden
7.
11
Cassidy Seaney
1:01.52a
Cumby Miller Grove
8.
12
Erica Gilmore
1:01.85a
Jonesboro
9.
10
Erin Blaschke
1:03.10a
Moulton
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camille Harris
2:20.32a
PR
Rocksprings
2.
11
Cassidy Seaney
2:21.63a
PR
Cumby Miller Grove
3.
12
Kenzie Schaefer
2:21.93a
PR
Garden City
4.
11
Sienna Collins
2:24.24a
Saltillo
5.
9
Kenli Johnson
2:26.81a
PR
Happy
6.
12
Jaden McCallister
2:27.49a
Springlake-Earth
7.
11
Gracen Key
2:28.52a
Wellman-Union
8.
9
Skylar Harris
2:33.42a
Rocksprings
9.
9
Kiley Cummings
2:35.21a
Blackwell
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camille Harris
5:26.54a
PR
Rocksprings
2.
9
Jorja Bessonett
5:32.96a
Cumby Miller Grove
3.
11
Gracen Key
5:32.99a
SR
Wellman-Union
4.
10
Chloe Trull
5:43.77a
PR
Ropesville Ropes
5.
9
Baylee Pickens
5:43.82a
Trent
6.
9
Zulma Obiedo
5:44.55a
Evant
7.
11
Gabby Durbin
5:49.49a
Zephyr
8.
11
Sienna Collins
5:53.55a
Saltillo
9.
10
Hailey Lowery
5:58.42a
Gail Borden
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jorja Bessonett
11:59.39a
Cumby Miller Grove
2.
11
Camille Harris
12:00.54a
Rocksprings
3.
9
Baylee Pickens
12:01.74a
PR
Trent
4.
9
Zulma Obiedo
12:04.78a
PR
Evant
5.
11
Gabby Durbin
12:25.41a
PR
Zephyr
6.
12
Reagan Maxwell
12:44.27a
Guthrie
7.
10
Chloe Trull
12:53.77a
Ropesville Ropes
8.
12
Emily Mills
12:54.97a
Medina
9.
10
Hailey Lowery
13:04.59a
Gail Borden
100m Hurdles
- 33"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alexandra Hensley
15.67a
PR
(1.5)
Menard
2.
11
Kaitlyn Clardy
16.08a
(1.5)
Anton
3.
9
Jordan Driver
16.40a
PR
(1.5)
Garden City
4.
10
Mattie Brumbelow
16.41a
PR
(1.5)
Gail Borden
5.
9
Chesna Harbert
16.71a
PR
(1.5)
Channing
6.
11
Erin Price
17.13a
(1.5)
Strawn
7.
12
Hallie Taylor
17.24a
(1.5)
Tilden McMullen County
8.
11
Yesenia Avalos
17.33a
(1.5)
Laird Hill Leveretts...
9.
12
Megan Sifuentes
18.31a
(1.5)
Barksdale Nueces Can...
300m Hurdles
- 30"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rachel Kallus
47.02a
PR
Abbott
2.
11
Kaitlyn Clardy
47.81a
PR
Anton
3.
9
Chesna Harbert
47.90a
PR
Channing
4.
11
Alyssa Lyon
47.96a
PR
Lenorah Grady
5.
10
Macee Steigleder
48.49a
PR
Cross Plains
6.
9
Julissa Ureno
48.93a
Robert Lee
7.
9
Amy Pritchard
49.89a
PR
Evant
8.
12
Lexi Summerhill
52.62a
Gordon
4x100 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Laney Dixon
Jessica Ramirez
M'Kayla Lytle
Kelsie Guthery
51.00a
Gorman
2.
Kenli Johnson
Rylee Johnson
Kross Hiatt
Abigail Drake
51.24a
Happy
3.
Kirstyn Greebon
Cayce Jackson
Kalysta Minton-Holland
Kenzie Jordan
51.60a
Water Valley
4.
Megan Arismendez
Savannah Wiebe
Macy Sharp
Alexi Bushong
51.83a
Lamesa Klondike
5.
Kolbi Helm
Caitlin Benson
Emilea Cole
Hallie Edmondson
52.01a
Roby
6.
Tirayae Henry
Amaya Brown
Salma Ortiz
Tionna Kirven
52.25a
Coolidge
7.
Jezaray Walker
Jadeci Molina
Kailyx Childers
Danni Uriegas
52.53a
Spur
8.
Markia Houston
Jace McIntyre
Marquisha Houston
Lydia Brooks
52.96a
Milford
9.
Mattie Rosenboom
Emma Rodriguez
Harley Scott
Gentrye Munden
54.74a
Blum
4x200 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Mattie Rosenboom
Harley Scott
Emma Rodriguez
Gentrye Munden
1:47.77a
Blum
2.
Sam Rodriguez
Selina Alvarado
Nicole Koke
Ilse Deboer
1:48.56a
Lingleville
3.
Kirstyn Greebon
Cayce Jackson
Kalysta Minton-Holland
Kenzie Jordan
1:48.78a
Water Valley
4.
Macy Sharp
Savannah Wiebe
Stephanie Acevedo
Alexi Bushong
1:49.00a
Lamesa Klondike
5.
Braleigh Blanchette
Macy Flowers
Myca Flowers
Temi Flowers
1:49.99a
Benjamin
6.
Kenna Mynar
Gracy Russell
Payton Pustejovsky
Rachel Kallus
1:51.37a
Abbott
7.
Tirayae Henry
Tionna Kirven
Salma Ortiz
Amaya Brown
1:51.56a
Coolidge
8.
Laney Dixon
M'Kayla Lytle
Ella Segura
Kelsie Guthery
1:54.61a
Gorman
9.
Jezaray Walker
Danni Uriegas
Julie Beth Ferguson
Kailyx Childers
1:54.85a
Spur
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Harley Scott
Madison Rowland
Emma Rodriguez
Gentrye Munden
4:08.30a
Blum
2.
Abigail Drake
Kenli Johnson
Daisy Berry
Rylee Johnson
4:09.20a
Happy
3.
Allison Halfmann
Lyndee Walker
Ixchel Sotelo
Kenzie Schaefer
4:11.87a
Garden City
4.
Caitlin Benson
Kolbi Helm
Emily Branson
Hallie Edmondson
4:16.47a
Roby
5.
Sam Rodriguez
Selina Alvarado
Ilse Deboer
Nicole Koke
4:16.50a
Lingleville
6.
Shana Yates
Macee Steigleder
Brooklynn Patteson
Jackilann Shepard
4:18.55a
Cross Plains
7.
Braleigh Blanchette
Macy Flowers
Myca Flowers
Temi Flowers
4:19.47a
Benjamin
8.
Cassandra Myers
Zulma Obiedo
Amy Pritchard
Taylor Doyle
4:19.48a
Evant
9.
Gracy Russell
Sofia Stalker
Payton Pustejovsky
Rachel Kallus
4:23.90a
Abbott
Shot Put
- 4kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Myeshia Thomas
43-00.50
PR
Amherst
2.
10
Zoe Burleson
41-11.50
PR
Rocksprings
3.
11
Keegan Coble
37-11.00
PR
Jonesboro
4.
10
Kiki Gonzales
36-00.75
Hermleigh
5.
12
Alexia Britain
34-01.50
PR
Forestburg
6.
11
Kenadee Shugart
33-09.50
Aspermont
7.
11
Arryn Eli
33-09.00
Newcastle
8.
11
Cheyenne Roberson
33-03.50
Knox City
9.
12
Madison Brewster
33-01.00
Westbrook
Discus
- 1kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zoe Burleson
150-04
PR
Rocksprings
2.
11
Keegan Coble
133-06
PR
Jonesboro
3.
12
Margo Mendoza
122-02
PR
Robert Lee
4.
11
Kenadee Shugart
116-05
Aspermont
5.
10
Vanessa Martinez
114-04
Strawn
6.
11
Ashlyn Schilling
113-01
PR
Follett
7.
12
Myeshia Thomas
109-08
PR
Amherst
8.
12
Caitlin Ashby
107-08
Jonesboro
9.
11
Briana Landa
99-06
Gorman
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Rylee Hennig
5-04.00
PR
Aquilla
2.
12
Gentrye Munden
5-04.00
Blum
3.
12
Myca Flowers
5-02.00
Benjamin
4.
11
Maya Caesar
5-00.00
PR
Ladonia Fannindel
5.
11
Sierra Andrews
5-00.00
SR
Martinsville
5.
11
Miranda Goswick
5-00.00
Westbrook
7.
9
Amy Pritchard
4-10.00
Evant
7.
9
Macy Flowers
4-10.00
Benjamin
7.
11
Kenzie Jordan
4-10.00
Water Valley
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lexi Wagner
10-06.00
SR
Cherokee
2.
12
Payton Hastings
9-06.00
PR
Garden City
3.
11
Riley Patterson
9-06.00
PR
McLean
4.
10
Jordan Jones
9-00.00
Blackwell
5.
9
Paige Elliott
9-00.00
PR
Barksdale Nueces Can...
6.
10
Amber Canik
8-06.00
PR
Fayetteville
6.
11
Kaitlyn Clardy
8-06.00
Anton
8.
11
Danna Miller
8-06.00
Woodson
9.
9
Sara Jones
7-06.00
Strawn
Long Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Ritter
18-03.75
PR
(4.3)
Groom
2.
12
Mikinna Serrata
17-07.00
(2.5)
Tilden McMullen County
3.
11
Kaitlyn Clardy
17-06.25
PR
(2.3)
Anton
4.
12
Sydney Carter
17-00.25
PR
(2.5)
Leakey
5.
11
Hallie Edmondson
16-07.25
SR
(2.0)
Roby
6.
12
Sydnee Cooper
16-04.75
PR
(5.1)
Bartlett
7.
12
Lilly Worbington
16-03.75
(2.9)
Kopperl
8.
12
Alexi Bushong
16-02.00
SR
(3.2)
Lamesa Klondike
9.
11
Vivi Benitez
15-08.00
(2.2)
Iredell
Triple Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Ritter
37-07.50
PR
(4.2)
Groom
2.
12
Mikinna Serrata
36-01.75
(1.5)
Tilden McMullen County
3.
11
Kaitlyn Clardy
36-01.75
PR
(2.7)
Anton
4.
11
Leeann Manske
34-04.25
(1.7)
Rule
5.
12
Erica Airheart
34-01.25
(1.2)
Trinidad
6.
12
Gentrye Munden
33-08.75
(1.9)
Blum
7.
9
Kiley Cummings
33-04.75
(4.4)
Blackwell
8.
12
Jayda Martinez
32-08.25
(3.8)
Utopia
--
11
Vivi Benitez
FOUL
Iredell
Mens Results
100 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cornell Sayles
10.79a
PR
(2.0)
Kerens
2.
12
Kweashad Brooks
10.91a
PR
(2.0)
Archer City
3.
12
Anthony Rangel
10.93a
PR
(2.0)
De Leon
4.
10
Jaykob Hernandez
10.94a
(2.0)
Stinnett West Texas
5.
12
Damarjae Cortez
10.98a
SR
(2.0)
Clarendon
6.
12
Zach Zamzow
10.98a
(2.0)
Three Rivers
7.
11
Ayden Rogers
11.00a
PR
(2.0)
Hale Center
8.
11
Charles Shofner
11.06a
PR
(2.0)
Cayuga
9.
11
Tristan Brantley
11.31a
(2.0)
Burton
200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marcel Estell
21.77a
PR
(2.1)
Bosqueville
2.
11
Christopher Cox
22.09a
PR
(2.1)
De Leon
3.
11
Ayden Rogers
22.11a
PR
(2.1)
Hale Center
4.
12
Cornell Sayles
22.12a
PR
(2.1)
Kerens
5.
12
Zach Zamzow
22.16a
PR
(2.1)
Three Rivers
6.
12
Kweashad Brooks
22.23a
PR
(2.1)
Archer City
7.
11
Hunter Gates
22.38a
PR
(2.1)
Joaquin
8.
11
Easton Clarkson
22.57a
(2.1)
Abernathy
9.
12
Tyler Dykes
22.60a
SR
(2.1)
Iola
400 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Timothy Demeritt
48.26a
PR
Milano
2.
10
Josh Apland
49.01a
PR
Centerville
3.
11
Luke Ray
49.87a
Panhandle
4.
12
Jordan Creutz
50.04a
PR
Maud
5.
11
Coltin Knobloch
50.77a
Archer City
6.
11
Mauricio DeLuna
50.89a
Post
7.
11
Dhaireus Nobbie
51.15a
PR
Refugio
8.
10
Connor Bragg
51.60a
Joaquin
9.
12
Johnny Soliz
52.68a
Morton
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Steven Quintanilla
1:57.61a
SR
Sundown
2.
12
Andrew Stoffels
1:58.17a
Muenster
3.
12
Iman Matan
1:59.23a
PR
San Antonio Lee
4.
12
Juan Morales
1:59.23a
PR
Brackettville Brackett
5.
12
Blake Rios
2:01.43a
PR
Stratford
6.
11
Jeremiah Willson
2:02.69a
Cushing
7.
12
Adrian Mickens
2:04.22a
Cayuga
8.
12
Bryce Wilkins
2:04.24a
Hico
9.
12
Refugio Montelongo
2:10.04a
La Villa
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garrett Parker-Jones
4:35.75a
Milano
2.
12
Houston Tipps
4:37.18a
Valley View
3.
11
Ryan Robinson
4:39.28a
PR
Boys Ranch
4.
11
Luis Cardiel
4:40.39a
Valley View
5.
10
Diego Flores
4:44.60a
PR
SA Great Hearts Acad...
6.
11
Bryant Kincade
4:48.79a
Neches
7.
10
Duncan Naylor
4:49.07a
SR
SA Great Hearts Acad...
8.
12
Adrian Sifuentes
4:50.22a
Hale Center
9.
11
Jeremiah Willson
4:58.53a
Cushing
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Steven Quintanilla
9:51.29a
SR
Sundown
2.
12
Houston Tipps
9:51.40a
Valley View
3.
11
Luis Cardiel
9:57.35a
PR
Valley View
4.
11
Ryan Robinson
10:01.72a
PR
Boys Ranch
5.
12
Ross Holmes
10:05.16a
Normangee
6.
10
Duncan Naylor
10:22.39a
PR
SA Great Hearts Acad...
7.
10
Danny Molla
10:24.59a
PR
Itasca
8.
9
Joevonne Juarez
10:36.15a
PR
SA Great Hearts Acad...
9.
10
Angel Torres
10:38.26a
PR
Woden
110m Hurdles
- 39"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cale Kassen
13.91a
PR
(2.2)
Valley View
2.
12
Josh Wallace
14.55a
SR
(2.2)
Lindsay
3.
12
Keith Johnson
14.62a
PR
(2.2)
Joaquin
4.
11
Kyle Lumpkins
14.78a
PR
(2.2)
Junction
5.
12
Jacob Stroup
14.91a
PR
(2.2)
Blue Ridge
6.
11
Wade Halterman
14.93a
(2.2)
Wink
7.
12
Brady Gabel
15.17a
PR
(2.2)
Claude
8.
11
Dylan Sinast
15.20a
(2.2)
Yorktown
9.
12
Thomas Couch
15.36a
PR
(2.2)
Hubbard
300m Hurdles
- 36"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cale Kassen
37.10a
PR
Valley View
2.
11
Devonte Jones
38.62a
PR
Milano
3.
12
Josh Wallace
39.08a
Lindsay
4.
11
Isaiah Gaddis
39.26a
PR
Alto
5.
12
Jet Cannon
39.46a
SR
Hale Center
6.
10
Kellen Williams
40.06a
Gladewater Union Grove
7.
11
Kyle Lumpkins
40.36a
PR
Junction
8.
12
Charlie Adamick
40.44a
Crawford
9.
12
Camden Chaney
40.73a
Iraan
4x100 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Octaveon Messer
Timothy Demeritt
Kyle King
Devonte Jones
42.45a
Milano
2.
Victor Quashie
Kiyandre Faulk
Takaymon Davis
Cornell Sayles
42.60a
Kerens
3.
Connor Bragg
Keith Johnson
Hunter Gates
Gunner Nelson
42.61a
Joaquin
4.
Houston Heck
Luke Ray
Braden Durst
Cooper Jones
42.94a
Panhandle
5.
Kole Kurklin
Adrian Macias
Kole Carlisle
Easton Clarkson
43.15a
Abernathy
6.
Max Jackson
Gerald Turner
Jaylen Price
Kyle Smith
43.20a
Price Carlisle
7.
Avian Cruz
Emilio Hernandez
Seth Young
Jaykob Hernandez
43.34a
Stinnett West Texas
8.
Jeffrey Hodges
Christopher Cox
Jorge Gonzalez
Anthony Rangel
43.42a
De Leon
9.
Trevor Haynes
Donyai Taylor
Zane Rhodes
Cesar Reyes
43.75a
Shiner
4x200 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Kenneth Davis
Quentyvian Borders
Kevorian Barnes
Delkristoffer Wade
1:29.20a
San Augustine
2.
Marvin Roberts
Jay Pope
Skylar Adkins
Clayton Terry
1:30.34a
Alto
3.
Tyler Hoy
Zane Rhodes
Trevor Haynes
Donyai Taylor
1:31.09a
Shiner
4.
Dante Flores
Kole Carlisle
Zach Ponciano
Easton Clarkson
1:32.16a
Abernathy
5.
Johnathan Havens
Trenton Ross
Norman Moya
Jamel Lafond
1:32.33a
Refugio
6.
Tony Evans
Anthony Rangel
Orson Sylva
Christopher Cox
1:33.23a
De Leon
--
Max Jackson
Gerald Turner
Jay Tittle
Kyle Smith
DNF
Price Carlisle
--
Julius Mason
Matthew Williams
Jesse Anderson
Dailon Smith
DQ
Pineland West Sabine
--
Luke Ray
Braden Durst
Reece Graham
Cooper Jones
DQ
Panhandle
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Kaleb Dodd
Garrett Parker-Jones
Devonte Jones
Timothy Demeritt
3:23.73a
Milano
2.
Kenneth Davis
Quentyvian Borders
Tijayvian Thomas
Delkristoffer Wade
3:24.71a
San Augustine
3.
Hunter Free
Roland Davis
Caleb Willis
Josh Apland
3:25.17a
Centerville
4.
Jojo McKnight
Seven Wilbur
Jalen Roland
John Micheal Holcomb
3:25.61a
Wellington
5.
Trajan Johnson
Andre Tone
Nelson Bermudez
Gunner Adams
3:27.41a
McCamey
6.
Caleb Moore
Hunter Rifenburg
Zac Vasquez
Trenton Payne
3:29.35a
Woodsboro
7.
Krece Kirkpatrick
Mauricio DeLuna
Taytem Thetford
Ashton Jefferson
3:30.56a
Post
8.
Buzzy Caviness
Jose Fernandez
Parker Thornton
Kellen Williams
3:30.81a
Gladewater Union Grove
9.
Stacey Brown
Brooks Minter
Joshua Luther
Jordan Creutz
3:34.07a
Maud
Shot Put
- 12lb
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Pickett
52-05.75
Granger
2.
11
Garret Burns
51-03.75
Woodsboro
3.
12
Noah Harris
50-08.50
PR
Stratford
4.
11
Nictaeo Scourton
49-09.00
PR
Timpson
5.
11
Corey Preusse
49-04.50
Thorndale
6.
11
Dylan Kays
49-02.00
Collinsville
7.
11
Kaven Lumsden
49-00.50
PR
Munday
8.
11
Fred Thacker
48-02.75
Alto
9.
10
Jon Carl Tucker
46-03.50
Stinnett West Texas
Discus
- 1.6kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryce Spencer
174-06
PR
Sundown
2.
11
Garret Burns
172-04
PR
Woodsboro
3.
10
Bryson Daily
164-10
PR
Abernathy
4.
11
Fred Thacker
161-08
PR
Alto
5.
11
Corey Preusse
160-02
PR
Thorndale
6.
12
Garrett Barnett
160-01
PR
Panhandle
7.
11
Jace Navarro
152-08
PR
Valley Mills
8.
12
Kade Sanders
149-01
Munday
9.
12
Bowie Tanner
142-05
Wolfe City
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cale Kassen
6-10.00
Valley View
2.
11
Roberto Trevizo
6-08.00
Farwell
3.
12
Zach Hamilton
6-07.00
PR
Lufkin Pineywoods Co...
4.
12
Dalin Williams
6-04.00
Stinnett West Texas
5.
12
Kiyandre Faulk
6-02.00
Kerens
5.
10
Tre'Von Hawkins
6-02.00
Lovelady
7.
12
Joe Sandifer
6-02.00
Thrall
8.
12
Jayden Townes
6-00.00
Bogata Rivercrest
--
12
Zach Johnson
NH
Burton
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Williams
15-00.00
Wellington
2.
10
Quentin Schulze
14-09.00
PR
Junction
3.
12
Roman Esparza
14-00.00
Ozona
4.
12
Rodney Coleman
13-06.00
PR
Lovelady
5.
11
Hayden Sheffield
13-00.00
Axtell
6.
10
Casen Conlee
12-06.00
Hico
6.
11
Austin Sherman
12-06.00
Hamilton
--
10
Saben Florer
NH
Sanford-Fritch
--
12
Levi Gariepy
NH
Iola
Long Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Connor Bragg
22-06.75
PR
Joaquin
2.
12
Dax Neece
22-06.00
PR
Albany
3.
11
Devonte Jones
22-05.00
PR
Milano
4.
10
Kellen Williams
21-09.00
PR
Gladewater Union Grove
5.
11
Parker Mayers
21-07.75
Olney
6.
11
Derrick Campbell
21-00.25
Refugio
7.
11
Cameron Dacus
20-08.50
Albany
8.
12
Jamel Lafond
20-02.00
Refugio
9.
9
Brandon Lamb
20-01.50
Grapeland
Triple Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Axcel Santana
46-02.75
PR
(2.6)
Iraan
2.
12
Dax Neece
45-06.25
PR
(1.8)
Albany
3.
10
Kellen Williams
45-00.00
PR
(2.2)
Gladewater Union Grove
4.
9
Michael Herzog
44-09.25
PR
(.9)
Thorndale
5.
12
Jaden Rosales
44-02.00
(1.8)
Lockney
6.
12
LaVante Edwards
43-04.50
PR
(.8)
Clarksville
7.
10
Isaac Jackson
43-02.00
PR
(1.3)
La Rue La Poynor
--
12
Ryan Reyes
FOUL
Sabinal
--
12
Quentyvian Borders
FOUL
San Augustine
100 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexa Valenzuela
12.18a
PR
(2.3)
Refugio
2.
11
Stormi Lane
12.39a
PR
(2.3)
Cayuga
3.
9
Chaztyn Suell
12.44a
PR
(2.3)
San Augustine
4.
10
Kailson Brinson
12.44a
(2.3)
De Leon
5.
11
Kiana Brown
12.46a
PR
(2.3)
Floydada
6.
10
Skyler Brooks
12.54a
(2.3)
Miles
7.
12
Audrey Rose
12.56a
PR
(2.3)
Refugio
8.
10
Kora Pennartz
12.60a
(2.3)
Windthorst
9.
12
Trenieceisa Mitchell
12.78a
SR
(2.3)
Milano
200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexa Valenzuela
25.20a
PR
(1.7)
Refugio
2.
11
Emily Garcia
25.42a
PR
(1.7)
Forsan
3.
11
Stormi Lane
25.47a
PR
(1.7)
Cayuga
4.
12
Shatamrah Blakemore
25.54a
PR
(1.7)
Alto
5.
11
Kiana Brown
25.83a
PR
(1.7)
Floydada
6.
10
Skyler Brooks
25.89a
(1.7)
Miles
7.
9
Courtnee Cash
25.95a
PR
(1.7)
San Saba
8.
12
Summer Grubbs
26.11a
(1.7)
Gladewater Union Grove
9.
10
Tionna Cooper
26.45a
(1.7)
Honey Grove
400 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keanna Osby
56.50a
PR
Shelbyville
2.
12
Shatamrah Blakemore
57.65a
PR
Alto
3.
11
Alexa Daniel
1:00.76a
PR
Electra
4.
11
Savannah Sumrall
1:00.76a
Wellington
5.
12
Baley Green
1:00.84a
Albany
6.
9
Aunnecy Elliott
1:01.02a
Mason
7.
9
Laramie Terrell
1:01.20a
Stamford
8.
12
Sarah Turner
1:01.48a
Lindsay
9.
10
Julissa Garcia
1:03.10a
Santa Maria
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keanna Osby
2:21.17a
SR
Shelbyville
2.
11
Robbie Sue Espericueta
2:22.00a
PR
La Villa
3.
9
Brighton Adams
2:22.17a
PR
San Saba
4.
10
Jonnah Smith
2:22.46a
PR
Wink
5.
10
Emily McGhee
2:27.24a
Iraan
6.
9
Allison Vaughn
2:27.85a
Christoval
7.
12
Kayla Taylor
2:31.42a
Munday
8.
11
Michaela Kmeic
2:34.49a
Centerville
9.
11
Amelia Butler
2:35.26a
Honey Grove
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Allison Hedrick
5:19.06a
PR
Lindsay
2.
12
Lynda Martinez
5:19.14a
PR
Iraan
3.
10
Sydney Reynolds
5:23.56a
PR
Valley View
4.
11
Mattie Lovell
5:28.16a
PR
Claude
5.
10
Dawsen Holly
5:36.45a
Crawford
6.
10
Kristen Aleman
5:37.66a
Santa Maria
7.
10
Ashlyn Peralta
5:49.49a
Sundown
8.
12
Sarah Rivenbark
5:52.59a
Centerville
9.
11
Kaleigh Ellis
5:56.09a
San Saba
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Allison Hedrick
11:33.41a
Lindsay
2.
10
Sydney Reynolds
11:41.33a
Valley View
3.
10
Dawsen Holly
12:00.45a
PR
Crawford
4.
12
Lynda Martinez
12:17.09a
Iraan
5.
11
Kaleigh Ellis
12:21.20a
San Saba
6.
10
Kyra Zengerle
12:36.66a
PR
Valley Mills
7.
12
Angela Rodriguez
12:45.29a
Plains
8.
10
Ashlyn Peralta
13:07.31a
Sundown
--
10
Kristen Aleman
DNF
Santa Maria
100m Hurdles
- 33"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zoe Webb
14.98a
PR
(1.4)
Vega
2.
10
Cheyann Shadden
15.28a
PR
(1.4)
Abernathy
3.
10
Gracie Green
15.33a
PR
(1.4)
Harper
4.
9
Kailey Sinast
15.50a
PR
(1.4)
Yorktown
5.
12
Darian LaPlante
15.61a
PR
(1.4)
Junction
6.
10
Shayla Gallagher
15.97a
PR
(1.4)
Gladewater Union Grove
7.
9
Brianna Green
16.61a
PR
(1.4)
Alto
8.
12
Holli Shannon
16.76a
(1.4)
Deweyville
9.
12
Jill Johnson
19.78a
(1.4)
Santo
300m Hurdles
- 30"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cheyann Shadden
46.46a
Abernathy
2.
12
Alivia Waters
46.60a
PR
Chilton
3.
11
Ashlynn Cash
46.62a
PR
San Saba
4.
10
Zoe Webb
46.66a
Vega
5.
12
Kayln Pulte
47.80a
Lindsay
6.
10
Machala Hengen
47.82a
Post
7.
12
Bailey Machacek
48.09a
Shiner
8.
11
Chesnee Upshaw
49.00a
Alto
9.
10
Callie Jernigan
49.10a
Goldthwaite
4x100 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Sabrina Blaschke
Kyondra Miller
Bailey Machacek
Rashel Bonds
48.73a
Shiner
2.
Skye Bain
Calleigh Kirkland
Kate Link
Zoe Webb
49.36a
Vega
3.
Emily Holmes
Chaztyn Suell
Jaya Clifton
Britney Bluford
49.58a
San Augustine
4.
Audrey Rose
Kierra Clark
Tracelyn Ross
Jasmine Perez
49.89a
Refugio
5.
Shaniaya Johnson
Courtney Riddle
Chardanae Talton
Tkeyah Pace
49.92a
Italy
6.
Madison Strickland
Maddie Thompson
Alyssa Molina
Brianna Knabe
50.19a
Era
7.
Hope Castillo
Olivia Grasse
Kaitlynn Hernandez
Faith Castillo
50.45a
Sunray
8.
Diavian Shaw
Azia Brigham
Zanaysha Houston
Tionna Cooper
50.45a
Honey Grove
9.
Adreana Ortiz
Honesty Spotwood
Mariah Fletcher
Brooklyn Woodard
50.54a
Stamford
4x200 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Sabrina Blaschke
Bailey Machacek
Kyondra Miller
Rashel Bonds
1:43.64a
Shiner
2.
Emily Holmes
Jaya Clifton
Jasmine Garrett
Chaztyn Suell
1:44.36a
San Augustine
3.
Jasmine Perez
Nadaisha Shaw
Tracelyn Ross
Alexa Valenzuela
1:44.76a
Refugio
4.
Skye Bain
Caitlyn Gee
Kate Link
Calleigh Kirkland
1:45.96a
Vega
5.
Kaylee Reed
Keena Medford
Olivia Franson
Nakia Dunn
1:46.62a
Kerens
6.
Hailey Woodard
Makayla Pierson
Arianna Martinez
Mayra Martinez
1:46.95a
Abernathy
7.
Diavian Shaw
Azia Brigham
Zanaysha Houston
Tionna Cooper
1:47.33a
Honey Grove
8.
Madison Strickland
Maddie Thompson
Alyssa Molina
Brianna Knabe
1:47.60a
Era
--
Hope Castillo
Olivia Grasse
Faith Castillo
Kaitlynn Hernandez
DQ
Sunray
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Faith Proffer
Alyssa Molina
Hope Proffer
Brianna Knabe
4:03.60a
Era
2.
Kate Link
Calleigh Kirkland
Madison Yosten
Skye Bain
4:07.34a
Vega
3.
Ashlyn Lutrick
Mayra Martinez
Hannah Ayers
Cheyann Shadden
4:09.93a
Abernathy
4.
Faith Graham
Alana Barton
Shayla Gallagher
Summer Grubbs
4:10.06a
Gladewater Union Grove
5.
Linzey Maxcey
Ashlynn Cash
Brighton Adams
Courtnee Cash
4:10.26a
San Saba
6.
Anne Williams
Ana Maddox
Cece Villa
Este Musil
4:13.14a
Crawford
7.
Shaniaya Johnson
Chardanae Talton
Jasha Coaster
Tkeyah Pace
4:13.20a
Italy
8.
Paige Ayala
Machala Hengen
Julie Rudd
Kelby Tidwell
4:14.42a
Post
9.
Kayla McCarthy
Mari Grosenbacher
Kyondra Miller
Rashel Bonds
4:15.01a
Shiner
Shot Put
- 4kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bree Baker
42-04.75
PR
Panhandle
2.
11
Sirena Minjarez
40-08.50
SR
Seagraves
3.
12
Macy McNutt
38-07.00
Mertzon Irion County
4.
10
Kaitlin Hennigan
36-11.00
PR
Muenster
5.
11
Jaylah Good
36-04.75
PR
Moody
6.
12
Abigail Helmberger
35-09.75
Quinlan Boles
7.
10
Cabrini Clayton
35-08.75
Somerville
8.
12
Rebecca Bennett
34-07.00
Rosebud-Lott
9.
12
Amy Teufel
33-02.50
Burton
Discus
- 1kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sirena Minjarez
136-11
PR
Seagraves
2.
12
Macy McNutt
134-05
Mertzon Irion County
3.
10
Kamryn Chapman
127-03
PR
Sabinal
4.
12
Kristen Kuehler
122-02
Munday
5.
11
Larissa Miller
113-05
Kenedy
6.
9
Ashlyn Zander
97-11
Bosqueville
7.
10
Deisi Espinoza
96-11
Chilton
8.
11
Christina Thomas
91-02
Alvord
9.
12
Jadein Tarango
85-03
Van Horn
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tina Douglas
5-08.00
Lufkin Pineywoods Co...
2.
12
Zoe Spinn
5-08.00
PR
Holland
3.
10
Skylar Gerner
5-04.00
PR
Blue Ridge
4.
11
Sydney Polk
5-02.00
Hico
5.
9
Jai'lin King
5-02.00
Refugio
6.
9
Allison Hill
5-00.00
Albany
6.
9
Bailey Chadwick
5-00.00
Farwell
8.
9
Kacie Kimbrough
5-00.00
Neches
--
9
Alexius Mcadams
NH
Kerens
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Skylar Hall
12-00.00
PR
Woodsboro
2.
12
Audrey Acord
12-00.00
PR
Normangee
3.
11
Camille Ward
12-00.00
PR
Crawford
4.
12
Analyn Bohensky
12-00.00
PR
San Saba
5.
12
Marlaina Morgan
11-00.00
PR
Blue Ridge
6.
12
Abbey Hale
10-00.00
PR
Hamilton
7.
11
Caroline Masters
10-00.00
Albany
8.
9
Skylar Maurer
9-00.00
Iraan
9.
12
Makayla Hashaw
9-00.00
Chilton
Long Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jai'lin King
18-01.75
PR
(2.3)
Refugio
2.
11
Nakia Dunn
17-10.50
(2.2)
Kerens
3.
12
Raylnn Brewer
17-08.25
PR
(3.0)
Centerville
4.
12
Summer Grubbs
17-07.00
SR
(2.0)
Gladewater Union Grove
5.
12
Shatamrah Blakemore
17-05.50
(1.5)
Alto
6.
9
Lanie Stapp
17-03.75
(2.6)
Claude
7.
12
Sabrina Blaschke
17-01.25
(3.7)
Shiner
8.
10
Kora Pennartz
15-09.00
(2.4)
Windthorst
9.
12
Nohelia Salazar
15-05.75
(1.1)
Lockney
Triple Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexa Valenzuela
39-00.25
PR
(2.7)
Refugio
2.
11
Nakia Dunn
38-07.00
PR
(3.6)
Kerens
3.
10
Zoe Webb
37-03.25
PR
(2.4)
Vega
4.
12
Laynee Burr
36-07.75
(2.0)
Stratford
5.
10
Haven Wisdom
35-10.25
(3.1)
Sundown
6.
10
Skylar Gerner
35-09.00
PR
(2.3)
Blue Ridge
7.
12
Diavian Shaw
35-05.25
PR
(.0)
Honey Grove
8.
9
Ardriah Mosby
34-06.50
(2.4)
San Augustine
9.
12
Shay Baker
33-07.25
(2.4)
Mason
Mens Results
100 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
De'metri Monroe
10.57a
(3.5)
Van Vleck
2.
12
Jarrett Jackson
10.73a
PR
(3.5)
Sonora
3.
11
Logan Murray
10.76a
PR
(3.5)
Hooks
4.
12
Jaleel Blount
10.80a
PR
(3.5)
Garrison
5.
12
Jaquan Tatum
10.80a
PR
(3.5)
Dallas Life Oak Cliff
6.
10
Jack Marshall
10.81a
PR
(3.5)
Brady
7.
12
Jose Trevino
10.82a
PR
(3.5)
Falfurrias
8.
11
Davion Bynuam
10.87a
(3.5)
Cameron Yoe
9.
12
Brad Kucera
10.90a
(3.5)
Edna
200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joseph Porter
21.74a
PR
(2.0)
Crockett
2.
11
Noah Greison
21.85a
PR
(2.0)
Whitesboro
3.
12
Rylan Waldo
21.88a
PR
(2.0)
Ponder
4.
12
Deklelis Jones
21.95a
(2.0)
Scurry-Rosser
5.
12
Kobe Blackmon
22.00a
PR
(2.0)
Van Vleck
6.
10
Jack Marshall
22.09a
(2.0)
Brady
7.
12
Jose Trevino
22.16a
SR
(2.0)
Falfurrias
--
12
Austin Ortegon
DQ
(2.0)
San Angelo Grape Creek
400 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaac Pope
49.03a
PR
Yoakum
2.
12
Marquavous Evans
49.73a
Mount Vernon
3.
-
Will Anderson
49.92a
East Bernard
4.
9
Cutler Zamzow
50.32a
Goliad
5.
-
John Marshall
50.72a
Rogers
6.
11
Chander King
51.03a
Hughes Springs
7.
11
Luis Rodelas-Ponce
51.15a
Idalou
8.
12
Trent Huff
51.86a
Elkhart
9.
10
Riley Ramos
54.12a
Tulia
800 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Mendoza
1:56.23a
SR
Pilot Point
2.
12
Eric Rodriguez
1:56.54a
Hebbronville
3.
12
Justin Garcia
1:57.88a
SR
Garrison
4.
12
Gavin Martinez
1:58.13a
Falfurrias
5.
12
Eric Grant
1:58.96a
Grand Saline
6.
12
Garrett Sumner
1:59.44a
PR
Jarrell
7.
12
Jaime Valdez
1:59.96a
Coleman
8.
12
Dustin White
2:00.88a
Whitesboro
9.
11
Tommy Merrill
2:03.75a
Brock
1600 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Buster Roberts
4:20.46a
Luling
2.
11
Kevin Baez
4:20.89a
PR
Vanderbilt Industrial
3.
11
Evan Shannon
4:23.26a
PR
Sonora
4.
12
Daniel Amaya
4:28.14a
PR
Tornillo
5.
11
Landon Duplessis
4:28.30a
San Antonio Cole
6.
12
Ivan Solis
4:31.38a
PR
McGregor
7.
12
Zackery Hammond
4:32.14a
PR
Mildred
8.
10
Dalton Page
4:34.40a
Eustace
9.
12
Connor Walker
4:34.88a
Pilot Point
3200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Buster Roberts
9:41.96a
Luling
2.
11
Landon Duplessis
9:43.60a
San Antonio Cole
3.
12
Zackery Hammond
9:45.52a
PR
Mildred
4.
11
Jace Sanchez
9:46.51a
PR
Dimmitt
5.
12
Daniel Amaya
9:47.45a
PR
Tornillo
6.
11
Michael Urbina
9:48.81a
Whitesboro
7.
11
Walker Hendricks
9:53.07a
Banquete
8.
12
Ivan Solis
9:55.00a
McGregor
9.
12
Connor Walker
10:04.72a
Pilot Point
110m Hurdles
- 39"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tony Land
14.19a
PR
(5.2)
Woodville
2.
11
Jermey King
14.34a
PR
(5.2)
Dallas Life Oak Cliff
3.
11
Connor Schulman
14.39a
PR
(5.2)
Altair Rice
4.
-
Justin Stanley
14.50a
(5.2)
Trinity
5.
11
Drake Holifield
14.73a
(5.2)
Wall
6.
10
Jeremiah Pope
14.94a
PR
(5.2)
San Antonio Cole
7.
12
Kobe Trought
15.07a
(5.2)
Brock
8.
12
Kane Johnson
15.31a
PR
(5.2)
Kemp
9.
11
Dayondre Williamson
16.22a
(5.2)
Universal City Rando...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tony Land
38.87a
PR
Woodville
2.
9
Joseph Shamburger
39.14a
PR
Jarrell
3.
12
Alex Ayala
39.40a
SR
Santa Rosa
4.
12
Weston Hickman
39.54a
Whitesboro
5.
11
Jermey King
39.96a
Dallas Life Oak Cliff
6.
12
Willie Munoz
40.03a
Sonora
7.
12
Kobe Trought
40.31a
Brock
8.
11
Connor Schulman
40.58a
Altair Rice
9.
12
Daniel Taylor
40.60a
Hallettsville
4x100 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Keilen Hicks
Ismael Salas
Michael Irons
Tayvon Thompson
42.15a
McGregor
2.
Elijah Simpson
Jaquan Tatum
Elijah Sheppard - Ruth
Austin Clark
42.20a
Dallas Life Oak Cliff
3.
Montreal Jones
JaMarcus Enoch
Joshua Moore
Jordan Moore
42.34a
Yoakum
4.
Scout Sanders
Noah Greison
Weston Hickman
Brent Riddle
42.47a
Whitesboro
5.
Patrick Jones
Braison Bryant
RJ Canady
Trevor Tutle
42.51a
Sunnyvale
6.
Travis Koliba
Kobe Blackmon
Brandon Espinoza
De'metri Monroe
42.80a
Van Vleck
7.
Abel Cruz
Wilson Johnson
Kaden Cordell
Jarrett Jackson
43.04a
Sonora
8.
Roderick Daniels
Davion Bynuam
Za'korina Spikes
Iverson Westbrook
43.36a
Cameron Yoe
9.
Cooper Geronzin
Jonah White
Zach Owens
Tyrell White-O'Neal
43.44a
Merkel
4x200 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Keilen Hicks
Ismael Salas
Michael Irons
Tayvon Thompson
1:27.91a
McGregor
2.
Jaylon Maddox
Cadariuse Young
Rasuiod Hollie
Antonio Gage
1:28.22a
Dallas Madison
3.
Weston Hickman
Noah Greison
Bradley Klingler
Brent Riddle
1:28.31a
Whitesboro
4.
Taihron Nichols
Kobe Brown
Tanner Baggett
Deleon Perkins
1:28.38a
East Bernard
5.
Kaden Cordell
Willie Munoz
Jarrett Jackson
Wesley Dutton
1:28.67a
Sonora
6.
Travis Koliba
De'metri Monroe
Cade Norster
Kobe Blackmon
1:28.92a
Van Vleck
7.
Austin Barr
Diamante' Elzie
Brooks Jai'zon
Malik Hatch
1:29.41a
San Antonio Cole
8.
Sutton Braden
Mason Kindle
Austin Gray
Garrett Stephens
1:30.42a
Wall
9.
Trevor Henson
Tyree Wilson
Marvel Frazier
Darius Hart
1:31.62a
New London West Rusk
4x400 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Larry Hysaw
Jordan Moore
JaMarcus Enoch
Isaac Pope
3:21.90a
Yoakum
2.
John Ashford
Joseph Casal
Trent Huff
Demarcus Ray
3:23.29a
Elkhart
3.
Wilson Johnson
Kaden Cordell
Wesley Dutton
Abel Cruz
3:23.66a
Sonora
4.
Jorge Munoz
Sebastian Gandara
Mitch Stutler
Christian Jones
3:24.88a
Shallowater
5.
Jaleel Blount
Justin Malnar
Gray Hancock
Justin Garcia
3:25.29a
Garrison
6.
Jake Carroll
George Hall
Cam Montgomery
Samuel Tormos
3:25.65a
Van Alstyne
7.
T.J. Ferch
Blake Schwartz
Jackson Phillips
Israel Pina
3:25.84a
Clifton
8.
Chase Kurth
Hunter Phillips
Cameron Smith
Tyler Emanuel
3:25.98a
Lago Vista
9.
Jared Miller
Luke Miller
Alex Esparza
Ezra Fritts
3:27.48a
Pottsboro
Shot Put
- 12lb
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marco Arevalo
59-03.00
PR
Falfurrias
2.
12
Tyler Richardson
57-01.25
PR
Canadian
3.
11
Jackson Bussey
52-04.00
PR
Scurry-Rosser
4.
12
Alex Falcon
52-04.00
PR
Troy
5.
12
Silas Robinson
50-10.50
PR
Yoakum
6.
12
Carson Stephens
48-09.75
Wall
7.
-
Wyatt Reneau
48-07.25
PR
Garrison
8.
11
Baylor Cupp
48-05.50
Brock
9.
11
Seth Jackson
47-02.25
Whitewright
Discus
- 1.6kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cason Brown
183-05
PR
Schulenburg
2.
12
Mark Ramon
173-11
Poth
3.
12
Silas Robinson
162-08
PR
Yoakum
4.
-
Tyler Lehmbuhl
160-09
Rockdale
5.
12
Bryce Francis
158-04
PR
Kemp
6.
10
Rhett Pennington
156-01
Canadian
7.
10
Konner Wood
155-02
Holliday
8.
12
Jeremy Heisler
152-04
Grandview
9.
11
Tanner Young
147-09
PR
Whitesboro
High Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Lamberth
7-00.50
Poth
2.
12
Jashaun Cook
6-07.00
PR
Ore City
3.
11
Keyshawn Kyle
6-06.00
Ore City
4.
-
Taihron Nichols
6-04.00
East Bernard
5.
12
Wyatt Allison
6-04.00
McGregor
5.
11
Abraham Bonilla
6-04.00
Spearman
5.
12
Jacquai Gray
6-04.00
Luling
8.
-
Ke'von Simms
6-02.00
Altair Rice
--
12
Kason Spikes
NH
Bowie
Pole Vault
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Stephens
15-06.00
Wall
2.
12
Warren Miller
15-06.00
Tolar
3.
12
Jack Miller
15-00.00
Diana New Diana
4.
12
Colin Jones
15-00.00
PR
Big Sandy Harmony
5.
-
Greg Norman
14-00.00
Grandview
5.
12
Richard Higgins
14-00.00
Coldspring-Oakhurst
7.
-
Jacob Bryce
14-00.00
George West
8.
11
Fisher Topo
13-06.00
Lago Vista
--
11
Braden Campbell
NH
Breckenridge
Long Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Moore
23-02.75
(2.6)
Yoakum
2.
11
De'metri Monroe
22-09.00
(2.6)
Van Vleck
3.
12
Zach Owens
22-03.00
PR
(.8)
Merkel
4.
12
Ja'Quan Jackson
22-02.00
PR
(1.7)
De Kalb
5.
10
Jace Andrew
22-00.75
PR
(1.7)
Whitewright
6.
12
Clayton Deaver
21-11.25
(3.2)
Tolar
7.
10
Joseph Porter
21-11.00
(2.0)
Crockett
8.
12
Dawson Baldwin
21-02.25
(1.3)
Mildred
9.
11
Jonah White
20-07.50
(.9)
Merkel
Triple Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jace Davis
46-05.50
(2.0)
Millsap
2.
12
Rylan Waldo
46-01.00
PR
(3.2)
Ponder
3.
12
Clayton Deaver
45-10.00
(1.8)
Tolar
4.
11
Trent Willis
45-09.25
(3.5)
Childress
5.
-
Trey Proctor
45-05.00
PR
(3.1)
Hemphill
6.
11
Chander King
44-09.75
PR
(1.8)
Hughes Springs
7.
11
Vincent Nguyen
44-04.00
(1.4)
Palacios
8.
12
Jordan Moore
43-08.00
(3.0)
Yoakum
9.
12
Makedric Collins
42-06.25
(3.1)
Garrison
100 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kelcie Simmons
11.46a
PR
(3.7)
Leonard
2.
10
Kierra Yarbrough
11.74a
PR
(3.7)
Arp
3.
11
D'anna Smith
11.86a
PR
(3.7)
Littlefield
4.
12
Kyra Collins
12.00a
PR
(3.7)
Uplift Hampton Prep
5.
-
Zakara Bryson
12.10a
PR
(3.7)
Cameron Yoe
6.
11
Jayslynn Reyes
12.13a
(3.7)
Big Lake Reagan Co.
7.
11
Brooke Myers
12.29a
PR
(3.7)
Little River Academy
8.
10
Taylor Young
12.47a
(3.7)
El Maton Tidehaven
9.
11
Ajacia Miles
13.01a
(3.7)
San Antonio Cole
200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Natalie Simmons
24.00a
PR
(1.9)
Leonard
2.
11
D'anna Smith
24.46a
(1.9)
Littlefield
3.
10
Kierra Yarbrough
24.83a
PR
(1.9)
Arp
4.
-
Zakara Bryson
25.10a
PR
(1.9)
Cameron Yoe
5.
11
Jayslynn Reyes
25.27a
PR
(1.9)
Big Lake Reagan Co.
6.
10
Jackeria Woodkins
25.34a
(1.9)
La Marque
7.
12
Danyel Newsome
25.47a
(1.9)
Uplift Hampton Prep
8.
12
Elizabeth Ortiz
25.88a
PR
(1.9)
Palacios
9.
11
Amaya Brown
27.31a
(1.9)
Goliad
400 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jackeria Woodkins
56.00a
PR
La Marque
2.
12
Kamryn Cantwell
57.09a
PR
Bowie
3.
11
Shiean Walters
57.26a
PR
Coleman
4.
12
Valery Tobias
59.06a
IDEA Edinburg
5.
11
Skylar Allen
59.45a
Callisburg
6.
11
Rebecca Beaird
1:00.11a
East Bernard
7.
11
Jayden Fiebiger
1:00.80a
Wall
8.
9
Tashia Bell
1:03.18a
Dallas Madison
--
11
Asher Haack
DNF
Blanco
800 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Valery Tobias
2:15.28a
SR
IDEA Edinburg
2.
12
Jessica Rabius
2:16.10a
PR
East Bernard
3.
11
Jayden Fiebiger
2:16.24a
PR
Wall
4.
11
Jenna Brazeal
2:17.12a
SR
Little River Academy
5.
11
Mary-Kate Hisaw
2:17.92a
PR
Sunnyvale
6.
12
Jessi Bennett
2:18.37a
SR
Leonard
7.
12
Drew Warren
2:18.58a
SR
Clyde
8.
9
Shaylee Shiller
2:23.86a
Wall
9.
11
Akyma Bush
2:29.46a
San Antonio Cole
1600 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jenna Brazeal
5:17.06a
Little River Academy
2.
12
Jessica Rabius
5:17.07a
East Bernard
3.
11
Johanna Villarreal
5:18.66a
Blanco
4.
12
Cryslan Tucker
5:19.40a
White Oak
5.
10
Ellie Albrecht
5:22.27a
Goliad
6.
9
Ashley James
5:22.67a
PR
Edgewood
7.
11
Leah Bullinger
5:43.01a
Holliday
8.
10
Ivy Guerra
5:46.05a
Tulia
3200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Johanna Villarreal
11:19.83a
SR
Blanco
2.
10
Ellie Albrecht
11:24.64a
PR
Goliad
3.
11
Emily Neel
11:31.13a
Troup
4.
12
Jessica Rabius
11:46.13a
East Bernard
5.
11
Leah Bullinger
11:53.21a
Holliday
6.
11
Natalie Philipello
11:54.82a
Franklin
7.
10
Lily Jacobs
12:06.00a
Sunnyvale
8.
10
Megan Smith
12:29.60a
Clyde
9.
12
Sabrina Garcia
12:53.17a
Brownsville Frontier...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kinsey Smith
14.35a
PR
(3.1)
White Oak
2.
11
Alana Holloway
15.05a
(3.1)
Spearman
3.
11
DeAundra Smith
15.06a
SR
(3.1)
East Bernard
4.
10
Trinity Tomlinson
15.09a
PR
(3.1)
Early
5.
10
Kaydin Pursley
15.10a
PR
(3.1)
Merkel
6.
11
Chaney Heiner
15.11a
PR
(3.1)
McGregor
7.
9
Karleigh Hill
15.18a
PR
(3.1)
Goliad
8.
11
Drew Williams
15.38a
PR
(3.1)
Universal City Rando...
9.
11
Savanna Hodnett
15.56a
PR
(3.1)
Pilot Point
300m Hurdles
- 30"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alana Holloway
44.17a
Spearman
2.
11
Kinsey Smith
45.15a
White Oak
3.
9
Justyce Thomas
45.41a
PR
Dallas Madison
4.
11
Salym Cook
45.75a
Canadian
5.
-
Larane Orsak
46.60a
PR
Edna
6.
11
Chaney Heiner
46.94a
McGregor
7.
12
Madi Montgomery
47.09a
Whitney
8.
11
Madison Mitschke
47.78a
Paradise
9.
9
Karleigh Hill
54.57a
Goliad
4x100 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Bridget Watson
Kelcie Simmons
Claudia Ware
Natalie Simmons
47.61a
Leonard
2.
Jeanae Demus
Kinsley Troutman
Deaudria Veasley
Chidera Enyinna
48.25a
Sunnyvale
3.
Kori Jones
Danyel Newsome
Mystique Brown
Kyra Collins
48.74a
Uplift Hampton Prep
4.
-
Zykia McDaniel
Honesti Taylor
Dominique Goldsmith
Ariana Gomez
48.83a
Universal City Rando...
5.
Selena Goodman
Brenttany Birdow
Majesty Otems
Chrishauna McDaniel
48.98a
Hitchcock
6.
DeAundra Smith
Keatan Fortenberry
Zoey Talas
Cheslee Karasek
49.26a
East Bernard
7.
Audrey Blevins
Paiton Priddy
Lindsey Jacobs
Amaya Brown
49.29a
Goliad
8.
Kamryn Gibbs
Zanady Coronado
Quanasia McDaniel
Takaja Robinson
49.37a
Slaton
9.
Katelynn Valezuela
Daniela Valenzuela
Jennifer Flores
Alondra Olivas
50.40a
Presidio
4x200 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Kori Jones
Kyra Collins
Mystique Brown
Danyel Newsome
1:41.82a
Uplift Hampton Prep
2.
Erica Beaird
Cheslee Karasek
Keatan Fortenberry
Zoey Talas
1:42.54a
East Bernard
3.
Kamryn Gibbs
Zanady Coronado
Quanasia McDaniel
Takaja Robinson
1:42.76a
Slaton
4.
Jeanae Demus
Chidera Enyinna
Deaudria Veasley
Kinsley Troutman
1:42.77a
Sunnyvale
5.
Niya Nelson
Nichole Geisleman
Keara Geter
Kierra Yarbrough
1:43.16a
Arp
6.
Jennifer Flores
Daniela Valenzuela
Alondra Olivas
Katelynn Valezuela
1:44.30a
Presidio
7.
Brenttany Birdow
Majesty Otems
Arianna Daniels
Chrishauna McDaniel
1:44.37a
Hitchcock
8.
Audrey Blevins
Paiton Priddy
Lindsey Jacobs
Amaya Brown
1:45.82a
Goliad
9.
Steely Steiner
Carly Haack
Asher Haack
Hanna Srackangast
1:46.19a
Blanco
4x400 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Jessi Bennett
Kelcie Simmons
Remi Long
Natalie Simmons
3:54.97a
Leonard
2.
Rebecca Beaird
MacKensi Muzik
Zoey Talas
Erica Beaird
3:57.43a
East Bernard
3.
Steely Steiner
Carly Haack
Taylor Kotfas
Asher Haack
3:58.53a
Blanco
4.
Larissa Manciaz
Lauren Scott
Jalayana Johnson
Jada Johnson
4:00.62a
Altair Rice
5.
Maci Beeles
Shaylee Shiller
Sawyer Lloyd
Jayden Fiebiger
4:00.65a
Wall
6.
Alyssa Hall
Kailyn Terry
Olivia Sipes
Kinsey Smith
4:05.47a
White Oak
7.
Cailyn Breckel
Kenzie Hughes
Kandi Farmer
Cooper Mitchell
4:05.94a
Shallowater
8.
Mia Pipkin
Maddie McCloy
Jaden Blan
Alana Holloway
4:06.57a
Spearman
9.
Zykia McDaniel
Angelica Anthony
Dominique Goldsmith
Honesti Taylor
4:06.69a
Universal City Rando...
Shot Put
- 4kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Baylee Thompson
41-00.25
Jacksboro
2.
12
Kinsey Lane
39-01.00
Tolar
3.
10
Jordyn Beaty
38-11.00
Woodville
4.
12
Tori Sunday
37-04.75
Poth
5.
-
Jada Caraway
37-00.25
PR
Garrison
6.
12
Skylar Wiseman
36-02.00
Blanco
7.
12
Tierra Hines
35-07.50
Jefferson
8.
12
Ciera Bryan
34-09.00
Clyde
9.
12
Kenzie Williams
32-11.25
Winnsboro
Discus
- 1kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ashlyn Davis
130-00
PR
Goliad
2.
10
Baylee Thompson
123-10
Jacksboro
3.
10
Katryna Hernandez
123-02
PR
Skidmore-Tynan
4.
11
Keelan Smith
122-03
Lubbock Roosevelt
5.
10
Jordyn Beaty
120-07
PR
Woodville
6.
11
McKall Morton
111-00
Eastland
7.
-
Gracie Honea
108-11
Garrison
8.
9
Precious Nweke
108-05
Sunnyvale
9.
11
Hailey Petty
95-06
Sadler S & S Consoli...
High Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trinity Tomlinson
5-07.00
SR
Early
2.
12
Rosslyn Wright
5-04.00
Ingram Moore
3.
11
Sam Rocha
5-04.00
Wall
4.
12
Valery Tobias
5-02.00
IDEA Edinburg
4.
10
Madison Crader
5-02.00
Elkhart
6.
10
Ally Harvey
5-02.00
Howe
7.
10
Chloe Davis
5-02.00
New Boston
8.
12
Kelli Silcox
5-02.00
Winnie East Chambers
9.
11
Chailynn Jones
5-02.00
Harmony Sch. of Natu...
Pole Vault
3A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Abeni Kratzmeyer
11-09.00
PR
Mineola
2.
12
Maren Garnett
11-06.00
Spearman
2.
11
Lane Cahill
11-06.00
PR
Sonora
4.
12
KD McCloy
11-00.00
Spearman
5.
10
Alexis Morgan
11-00.00
Commerce
6.
10
Sutton Finney
11-00.00
PR
Clifton
6.
9
Landry Topo
11-00.00
Lago Vista
8.
10
Madi Gawthorp
10-06.00
Georgetown Gateway
9.
11
Caroline Edwards
10-06.00
Garrison
Long Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Natalie Simmons
18-08.00
SR
(2.4)
Leonard
2.
12
Kelcie Simmons
18-04.50
SR
(2.5)
Leonard
3.
12
Elizabeth Ortiz
17-08.75
(1.8)
Palacios
4.
11
Amaya Brown
17-07.00
(2.0)
Goliad
5.
12
Kamryn Cantwell
17-06.25
(1.5)
Bowie
6.
12
Cailyn Breckel
17-05.75
(1.5)
Shallowater
7.
11
Kinsey Smith
17-04.00
(4.3)
White Oak
8.
10
Brianna Arline
17-01.75
(2.9)
Kountze
9.
12
Jalynn Guillory
16-07.00
(1.9)
Winnie East Chambers
Triple Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Natalie Simmons
38-01.50
(4.5)
Leonard
2.
12
T'Nia Sample
37-10.50
PR
(2.8)
San Antonio Cole
3.
10
Daniela Valenzuela
37-09.75
PR
(3.4)
Presidio
4.
12
Destinie' Small
36-06.50
(3.1)
San Antonio Cole
5.
12
Kristen Stuart
36-06.25
PR
(1.7)
Gladewater Sabine
6.
11
Abby Zamzow
36-03.50
(2.3)
Henrietta
7.
-
Serena Thomas
36-02.75
PR
(3.3)
Newton
8.
10
Madelyn Merrell
35-02.00
(2.7)
Idalou
9.
10
Brenttany Birdow
34-07.75
(2.5)
Hitchcock
Mens Results
100 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kalon Barnes
10.04a
PR
(3.2)
Silsbee
2.
11
Ryan Martin
10.41a
PR
(3.2)
Stafford
3.
10
Jadon Maddux
10.52a
PR
(3.2)
Bridgeport
4.
12
Jonathan Shepherd
10.59a
PR
(3.2)
Kilgore
5.
12
Marlon Jones
10.66a
SR
(3.2)
Borger
6.
11
Ayo Aridegbe
10.66a
PR
(3.2)
Venus
7.
12
Delane Hornsby
10.77a
PR
(3.2)
Taylor
8.
12
Kevin Young
10.85a
(3.2)
Benbrook
9.
12
Chance Guidry
10.88a
(3.2)
Rockport-Fulton
200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kalon Barnes
20.55a
PR
(2.8)
Silsbee
2.
12
Ashton Callhan
20.94a
PR
(2.8)
Sweeny
3.
12
Jonathan Shepherd
21.33a
PR
(2.8)
Kilgore
4.
12
Gerrick McKinney
21.46a
PR
(2.8)
Wichita Falls Hirschi
5.
11
Langston Anderson
21.46a
PR
(2.8)
Midlothian Heritage
6.
12
Jaylan Henderson
21.55a
PR
(2.8)
Waxahachie Life
7.
10
Jadon Maddux
21.57a
PR
(2.8)
Bridgeport
8.
11
Ryan Martin
21.71a
(2.8)
Stafford
9.
12
Johnny Simpson
22.03a
(2.8)
Madisonville
400 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
LaKyron Mays
46.59a
PR
Dallas Carter
2.
12
Ashton Hicks
46.82a
PR
Carthage
3.
9
Rahzel Young
48.12a
PR
Crandall
4.
10
Sterling Riles
48.87a
PR
Stafford
5.
12
Brandon Mckissick
49.25a
PR
Liberty Hill
6.
10
Robert Gregory
49.95a
Houston Wheatley
7.
12
Claeveon Patton
50.02a
Cuero
8.
12
Aaron Martinez
51.14a
Big Spring
--
12
Estavan Mendoza
DNF
Denver City
800 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reyes Rodriguez
1:54.81a
PR
La Feria
2.
12
Tarek Rascoe
1:55.31a
Carthage
3.
12
Aaron Martinez
1:55.76a
PR
Big Spring
4.
12
Christian Isaac
1:56.71a
Decatur
5.
12
Alex Medford
1:58.80a
Tatum
6.
10
Gabriel Diaz
2:01.64a
Liberty Hill
7.
12
Tyler Walker
2:01.70a
Midlothian Heritage
8.
12
Alex Albarran
2:04.80a
Liberty Hill
9.
12
Craig Huey
2:05.70a
Wimberley
1600 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Edwin Gomez
4:23.14a
PR
San Elizario
2.
10
Christian Rivera
4:23.69a
Kaufman
3.
9
Judson Greer
4:27.00a
Melissa
4.
11
Eli Peveto
4:28.29a
Orange Little Cypres...
5.
12
Reyes Rodriguez
4:29.83a
La Feria
6.
11
Sloan Lewis
4:30.04a
SR
Burkburnett
7.
11
Cristian Montelongo
4:31.02a
Giddings
8.
10
Peyton Pluenneke
4:32.94a
Huffman Hargrave
9.
12
Everardo Esparza
4:36.33a
Progreso
3200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Edwin Gomez
9:38.79a
PR
San Elizario
2.
9
Judson Greer
9:47.64a
Melissa
3.
12
Everardo Esparza
9:47.94a
Progreso
4.
11
Eli Peveto
9:58.41a
Orange Little Cypres...
5.
10
Christian Rivera
10:03.53a
Kaufman
6.
11
Sloan Lewis
10:20.33a
Burkburnett
7.
12
Donald Isom
10:23.56a
Rockport-Fulton
8.
12
Bryce Girard
10:25.30a
China Spring
9.
10
Rene Arambula
10:49.31a
San Elizario
110m Hurdles
- 39"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Carter
13.87a
(3.0)
Burnet
2.
12
Cameron Macon
14.22a
PR
(3.0)
Dallas Carter
3.
11
Josh Edwards
14.26a
PR
(3.0)
Atlanta
4.
11
Darshon Turk
14.31a
PR
(3.0)
Silsbee
5.
12
Ronnie Jackson
14.34a
PR
(3.0)
Navasota
6.
12
Mathew Bowser
14.39a
PR
(3.0)
Benbrook
7.
11
Ryan Bornemeier
14.57a
(3.0)
Dalhart
8.
11
Quentin Zapata
14.68a
(3.0)
Devine
9.
10
Philip Hundl
14.78a
(3.0)
El Campo
300m Hurdles
- 36"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kenneth Bodwin
37.12a
PR
Stafford
2.
10
Cameron Everts
38.06a
PR
Lampasas
3.
12
Major Martin
38.17a
PR
Celina
4.
12
Ronnie Jackson
38.17a
PR
Navasota
5.
11
Josh Edwards
38.35a
PR
Atlanta
6.
12
Drayden James
38.93a
PR
Glen Rose
7.
12
Jared Love
38.93a
PR
Cuero
8.
12
Gatlin Martin
39.45a
PR
Abilene Wylie
9.
12
Cameron Macon
39.70a
Dallas Carter
4x100 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Elisha Hartfield
Johnny Gee
Michael Samihamba
Nichael Whitehead
41.31a
Dallas Carter
2.
Anthony Smith
Jonathan Shepherd
Greg Isaac
Cameron Jackson
41.43a
Kilgore
3.
Kelvonte Dixon
Ashton Hicks
Keontra Ingram
Roshabrius Garrett
41.44a
Carthage
4.
Tu'Shawn Wilson
Kenneth Bodwin
Jaylon Hill
Ryan Martin
41.65a
Stafford
5.
Dushon Orr
Jayson Saucedo
Ronak Naik
Delane Hornsby
41.83a
Taylor
6.
Nate Downing
Javen Banks
Daimarqua Foster
Gerrick McKinney
41.97a
Wichita Falls Hirschi
7.
Xavius Fulton
Rhe'jhi Sherfield
Andrew McBride
Gary Lyons
42.15a
Athens
8.
Bolden Ivan
Kevon Kesee
Tyrek McNeese
Matthew Lord
42.15a
Sealy
9.
Patrick Nash
Braden Jetton
Tommy Bowden
AJ McCarty
42.51a
Brownwood
4x200 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Trevion Ware
Johnny Gee
Elisha Hartfield
Michael Samihamba
1:26.21a
Dallas Carter
2.
Dushon Orr
Jayson Saucedo
Ronak Naik
Delane Hornsby
1:26.87a
Taylor
3.
Micheal Champ
Draven Saldivar
Ameer King
Fabian Peoples
1:28.25a
Freeport Brazosport
4.
Raja Banks
Tyler Walker
Jay Wilkerson
Langston Anderson
1:28.31a
Midlothian Heritage
5.
Tavieon Neal
Orion Thompson
Devante Vaughn
Corben White
1:28.66a
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
6.
Noe Navarro
Kevon Kesee
Tyrek McNeese
Matthew Lord
1:28.73a
Sealy
7.
Nate Downing
Javen Banks
Daimarqua Foster
Gerrick McKinney
1:28.92a
Wichita Falls Hirschi
8.
Keithlen Griffin
Cade Busch
Kentericus Williams
Jaylon Jimmerson
1:30.08a
Pittsburg
9.
Jayveon Sunday
Cameron Linville
Korie Black
Perrish Cox
1:31.58a
Waco Connally
4x400 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Deoveyea Jackson
Mason Quintaveon
Jeffrey Nickerson
Justin Sawyers
3:17.34a
Waco La Vega
2.
Dakarai Bush
Alex Medford
Rylee Metcalf
Cedric White
3:18.18a
Tatum
3.
Kenneth Bodwin
Sterling Riles
Tu'Shawn Wilson
Jaylon Hill
3:18.62a
Stafford
4.
Thomas Cavalieri
Luke Palacios
Ace Whitehead
Cameron Everts
3:21.16a
Lampasas
5.
Jay Wilkerson
Nathan Medrano
Noah Parker
Langston Anderson
3:22.98a
Midlothian Heritage
6.
Jordan Poston
Jaylan Henderson
Bayley Alston
Jason Locke
3:24.36a
Waxahachie Life
7.
Chris Hartmann
Will Johnson
Caleb Cervenka
Gavin Martinez
3:24.97a
Wimberley
8.
Austin Brown
Josh Edwards
Hunter Belk
Luke Anthony
3:25.71a
Atlanta
--
Roshabrius Garrett
Tarek Rascoe
Kelvonte Dixon
Ashton Hicks
DNF
Carthage
Shot Put
- 12lb
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Branson Bragg
53-10.75
PR
Crandall
2.
11
Stephen Cardenas
52-01.50
Ingleside
3.
11
Amir Foston
52-00.00
Alvarado
4.
12
Matt Butler
51-11.75
Aransas Pass
5.
12
Chris Samaniego
51-11.00
Monahans
6.
12
Ray Dixon
51-02.25
Llano
7.
12
Garrett Dietert
48-09.00
Geronimo Navarro
8.
12
Mike Sanchez
48-00.50
Gladewater
9.
12
Deonundre Hatton
47-08.00
Palestine
Discus
- 1.6kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Mechler
172-04
Andrews
2.
11
Jermaine Lewis
170-05
PR
Rusk
3.
11
Branson Bragg
164-08
Crandall
4.
10
Paxton Hair
163-03
Andrews
5.
12
Nathan Zabel
159-05
Ingleside
6.
12
Garrett Dietert
156-07
Geronimo Navarro
7.
12
Ray Dixon
153-01
Llano
8.
12
Tylon Johnson
153-01
Waco Connally
9.
12
Cameron Williams
144-07
Sweeny
High Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kenneth Bodwin
6-06.00
Stafford
2.
12
Ronnie Jackson
6-06.00
Navasota
3.
12
Andric Herrera
6-04.00
Fort Stockton
4.
10
Cole Mclawchlin
6-04.00
Cleveland Tarkington
5.
12
Coleson McCraw
6-04.00
Melissa
6.
11
Anthony Garza
6-04.00
Vernon
6.
12
Blake Aragon
6-04.00
Stephenville
8.
12
Nathan Johnson
6-02.00
Wills Point
9.
10
Philip Hundl
6-00.00
El Campo
Pole Vault
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryce Raders
16-01.00
PR
Fredericksburg
2.
9
Kylor Aguilar
15-00.00
PR
Abilene Wylie
3.
11
Tyler Ritterman
15-00.00
PR
Sinton
4.
12
Ryan Fesler
15-00.00
Lampasas
5.
12
Brandon Daniels
14-06.00
Perryton
6.
9
Montana Welch
14-00.00
Taylor
6.
12
Ryan Howard
14-00.00
Kaufman
6.
10
Kobey Emeyabbi
14-00.00
PR
Paris North Lamar
9.
12
Chris Hartmann
13-06.00
Wimberley
Long Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Demond Demas
23-08.50
PR
(1.9)
Houston North Forest
2.
12
Tyrek McNeese
23-05.50
PR
(3.3)
Sealy
3.
12
Will McCowin
23-00.75
(2.2)
Bullard
4.
12
Javen Banks
22-09.75
(2.7)
Wichita Falls Hirschi
5.
12
Sean Majors
22-06.50
(2.1)
Fredericksburg
6.
9
Hayden Pruitt
22-03.50
(1.8)
Crandall
7.
12
Max Baker
22-00.00
(-.2)
Bridge City
8.
12
Isaac Hacker
21-09.25
(2.2)
Decatur
9.
11
Jeremiah Cooley
21-06.00
(4.4)
Big Spring
Triple Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrek McNeese
47-11.75
(2.7)
Sealy
2.
12
Decorian Phillips
46-11.00
(1.5)
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
3.
11
Bolden Ivan
46-01.00
PR
(1.8)
Sealy
4.
12
Terrance Robinson
45-05.25
PR
(1.3)
Shepherd
5.
12
Cody West
45-03.00
(1.3)
Bushland
6.
12
Christian Weatherly
45-02.00
(1.0)
Orange Little Cypres...
7.
12
Will McCowin
45-00.50
(2.6)
Bullard
8.
10
AJ McCarty
44-07.75
(3.1)
Brownwood
9.
12
Keaontay Ingram
43-08.00
(1.5)
Carthage
100 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sha'Carri Richardson
11.12a
PR
(3.6)
Dallas Carter
2.
11
Alexis Brown
11.57a
SR
(3.6)
Kennedale
3.
9
Michaela Francois
11.79a
PR
(3.6)
Weiss
4.
9
Kaylee Lewis
11.83a
PR
(3.6)
Melissa
5.
9
Breonna Campbell
12.08a
PR
(3.6)
Wichita Falls Hirschi
6.
12
Remi Allotey
12.14a
PR
(3.6)
Sweeny
7.
12
Karley Orman
12.18a
(3.6)
Dalhart
8.
12
Zorina Weed
12.19a
PR
(3.6)
Wimberley
9.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
12.21a
PR
(3.6)
Leander Glenn
200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sha'Carri Richardson
23.02a
PR
(3.6)
Dallas Carter
2.
11
Alexis Brown
24.17a
(3.6)
Kennedale
3.
9
Kaylee Lewis
24.20a
PR
(3.6)
Melissa
4.
11
Keshana Page
24.57a
PR
(3.6)
Giddings
5.
10
Maliyah Holland
24.82a
PR
(3.6)
Kilgore
6.
12
Karley Orman
25.09a
(3.6)
Dalhart
7.
12
Wreagan Taylor
25.30a
SR
(3.6)
Sour Lake Hardin-Jef...
8.
9
Leah Smith
25.47a
(3.6)
Boerne
9.
12
C'Erra Higgins
25.69a
(3.6)
Sweeny
400 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Danika Washington
57.08a
PR
Benbrook
2.
12
Tamaya Tutson
57.59a
PR
Anna
3.
12
Jordan Anglin
57.85a
PR
Robinson
4.
10
Jayda Jones
57.94a
Waxahachie Life
5.
9
Anna Gold
58.62a
Fredericksburg
6.
12
Lornell Fuller
58.75a
SR
Freeport Brazosport
7.
9
Talayssia Sanders
59.03a
Waco Connally
8.
12
Legend Harris
59.21a
Dallas Carter
9.
11
Destiney Solley
59.34a
Huffman Hargrave
800 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Anna Casey
2:12.90a
PR
Llano
2.
12
Sandy Clarkin
2:14.70a
SR
Bandera
3.
10
Ashlyn Royal
2:16.56a
PR
Wimberley
4.
12
Alia Henderson
2:20.33a
Bandera
5.
11
Leandra Benton
2:21.17a
Abilene Wylie
6.
10
Hannah Thompson
2:23.73a
Celina
7.
12
Montserrat Del Santiago Rios
2:25.35a
La Grange
8.
12
Kyra Young
2:28.22a
Brownwood
9.
11
Kaytlyn Sweatman
2:31.95a
Texarkana Pleasant G...
1600 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Anna Casey
5:07.60a
PR
Llano
2.
12
Alia Henderson
5:12.03a
PR
Bandera
3.
11
Emma Stauber
5:13.98a
Boerne
4.
9
Renee Elliott
5:20.38a
PR
Midlothian Heritage
5.
12
Sandy Clarkin
5:22.46a
Bandera
6.
12
Meagan Riley
5:34.61a
Llano
7.
11
Kaytlyn Sweatman
5:36.34a
Texarkana Pleasant G...
8.
12
Kyra Young
5:41.50a
Brownwood
9.
10
Hannah Thompson
6:02.45a
Celina
3200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alia Henderson
11:21.79a
PR
Bandera
2.
9
Renee Elliott
11:23.82a
PR
Midlothian Heritage
3.
10
Dariana Vasquez
11:31.77a
La Feria
4.
11
Emma Stauber
11:35.92a
Boerne
5.
11
Kaytlyn Sweatman
11:50.18a
Texarkana Pleasant G...
6.
12
Meagan Riley
11:51.25a
Llano
7.
10
Maddison Helm
12:05.33a
Orangefield
8.
9
Zoe Craven
12:07.89a
Kilgore
9.
10
Emily Garcia
12:18.57a
Alvarado
100m Hurdles
- 33"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ally Henson
14.00a
(2.1)
Houston Yates
2.
9
MaKenzie Hale
14.51a
(2.1)
Huntington
3.
12
Megan Daley
14.75a
PR
(2.1)
Fredericksburg
4.
12
Kirrah Powell
14.78a
(2.1)
Borger
5.
12
Wreagan Taylor
14.80a
(2.1)
Sour Lake Hardin-Jef...
6.
11
Bailey McBee
14.90a
(2.1)
Stephenville
7.
12
Cassady Williams
15.19a
(2.1)
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
8.
12
Jayme Krauss
15.30a
(2.1)
Needville
9.
11
Makayla Bryant
15.38a
(2.1)
Gilmer
300m Hurdles
- 30"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Megan Daley
44.75a
PR
Fredericksburg
2.
11
Anna Cathryn Griffith
44.84a
PR
Taylor
3.
12
Jordan Blanton
45.28a
PR
Ingleside
4.
11
Ally Henson
45.69a
Houston Yates
5.
11
Madison Latham
45.77a
PR
Abilene Wylie
6.
11
Taoni Reynolds
46.63a
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
7.
9
Brooke Ashcraft
46.87a
Robinson
8.
10
Kayla Jenkins
48.29a
Waxahachie Life
4x100 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Jaila Whitaker
Sha'Carri Richardson
Kiara Brown
Jakylon Sabbath
46.57a
Dallas Carter
2.
Chealsea Simmons
Alyssa Simmons
Keyona Easter
Sheveionia Smith
47.07a
Atlanta
3.
Skylar Lewis
Alexis Brown
Daniell Cooper
Brianna Brand
47.34a
Kennedale
4.
Ashley Benton
Mariah Williams
Aushea Sanders
Kyla Tipps
48.49a
Waxahachie Life
5.
Jamya Coaster
Ny'Cierra Hinton
Asia Armstead
Talayssia Sanders
48.78a
Waco Connally
6.
Mitzi Holiday
Kenndie Moffett
Monique Berry
Garlanesha Gilbert
49.12a
Madisonville
7.
Annie Stevenson
Crystal Fluellen
Dymond Clark
Aliyah Morton
49.32a
Gilmer
8.
Jessica Wheeler
Maddie Faldyn
Lauren Mackrell
Leah Smith
49.40a
Boerne
9.
Skylar Bess
Remi Allotey
Samantha Mansfield
C'Erra Higgins
49.67a
Sweeny
4x200 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Chealsea Simmons
Keyona Easter
Alyssa Simmons
Sheveionia Smith
1:39.16a
Atlanta
2.
Anaiah Mitchell
Paige Havel
Jayla Aldridge
Keshana Page
1:39.80a
Giddings
3.
Jayla Smith
Jaila Whitaker
Jakylon Sabbath
Kiara Brown
1:40.45a
Dallas Carter
4.
Eulasia Lampkin
Kaela Sawyers
Tierney Sawyer
Montierra Warren
1:42.27a
Waco La Vega
5.
Maliyah Holland
Irelyn Williams
Symonne Brooks
Jamaria Thomas
1:42.66a
Kilgore
6.
Summer Croxton
Claire Jones
Allison Lee
Rosie Schaffer
1:43.96a
Graham
7.
Shykerra Fanner
Bethany Jones
Avery Kinney
Rayah Coleman
1:44.02a
Vernon
8.
Rhyan Masur
Jasmine Pate
Brina Jones
Zorina Weed
1:44.74a
Wimberley
9.
Regan Dunn
Mackenzie Blain
Loren Washington
Ibree Coe
1:44.92a
Cuero
4x400 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Danielle Thomas
Lamiah George
Daycoria Meadows
Skylier Bailey
3:55.87a
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
2.
Anna Gold
Aleah Constantine
Molly Pluenneke
Megan Daley
3:58.00a
Fredericksburg
3.
Brianna Douglas
Abbigayle Gollihar
Abbey Henson
Leandra Benton
3:58.20a
Abilene Wylie
4.
Kolbi Coleman
Jakylon Sabbath
Legend Harris
Demi Richardson
3:59.78a
Dallas Carter
5.
Aushea Sanders
Jayda Jones
Tonee Thompson
Dejah Fuller
3:59.87a
Waxahachie Life
6.
Ashley Johnson
Talayssia Sanders
Miannah Little
Cierra Stewart
4:02.59a
Waco Connally
7.
Taylor Rich
Elizabeth Ford
Reginia Deen
Samantha Vargas
4:03.06a
Salado
8.
Jaylyn Meeker
Brooke Ashcraft
Kenly Springman
Jordan Anglin
4:05.30a
Robinson
9.
Simone Fuller
Kayla Nieto
Katie Traylor
Lornell Fuller
4:06.22a
Freeport Brazosport
Shot Put
- 4kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jayla Hooper
41-08.25
PR
Tatum
2.
12
Tashundra Reeves
41-08.25
PR
Mexia
3.
11
Ebony Wolridge
41-03.75
Giddings
4.
9
Aja Gore
39-11.50
PR
Freeport Brazosport
5.
10
Devon Williams
39-06.75
PR
Gonzales
6.
11
Marshae Davis
38-08.50
Gilmer
7.
11
Courtney Reina
38-01.75
Llano
8.
12
Nicole King
34-09.00
Graham
9.
11
Keasha Robinson
34-04.00
Lubbock Estacado
Discus
- 1kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abigail Flores
142-09
Rio Grande City Grulla
2.
11
Jayla Hooper
136-03
Tatum
3.
12
Carlie Roberts
136-01
PR
Big Spring
4.
12
Jaeda Garrett
127-00
PR
Rusk
5.
11
Ebony Wolridge
126-03
Giddings
6.
12
Rebekah Helepaska
124-09
Orange Grove
7.
10
Devon Williams
120-02
Gonzales
8.
11
Chyanne Ellett
108-02
Brownwood
9.
12
Jacey Moore
106-04
Lorena
High Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Megan Daley
5-06.00
PR
Fredericksburg
2.
12
Ally Andress
5-05.00
Glen Rose
3.
10
Kaia Saylor
5-04.00
Aubrey
4.
9
Chloe Coffee
5-02.00
Leander Glenn
5.
10
Shalyn Hadnot
5-02.00
Huntington
6.
12
Ja'Lynn Bonner
5-02.00
West Columbia Columbia
6.
11
Kristen Sneed
5-02.00
Tatum
6.
10
Lauren Allen
5-02.00
Waxahachie Life
9.
12
Ajanique Wells
5-00.00
Big Spring
Pole Vault
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Cathryn Griffith
13-03.00
PR
Taylor
2.
12
Ashton Moon
11-09.00
SR
La Vernia
3.
12
Kaitlyn Kvinta
11-03.00
PR
Wimberley
4.
10
Jordan Morse
11-00.00
Gatesville
5.
11
Kristen Sneed
10-06.00
Tatum
6.
9
Ashley Amico
10-06.00
Dalhart
7.
10
Trinity Buitron
10-06.00
Brownwood
8.
9
Kaylee King
10-00.00
Wills Point
--
10
Kendall Brown
NH
Van
Long Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cassady Williams
18-07.25
(3.0)
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
2.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
18-06.50
PR
(2.4)
Leander Glenn
3.
11
Alexis Brown
18-04.25
(1.5)
Kennedale
4.
9
MaKenzie Hale
18-03.00
(3.1)
Huntington
5.
11
Skylier Bailey
18-01.50
(2.0)
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
6.
12
Alyssa Simmons
18-01.25
(2.1)
Atlanta
7.
9
Brianna Brand
17-07.25
(2.6)
Kennedale
8.
9
Allie Estrada
16-10.75
(.9)
Beeville Jones
9.
12
Jordan Blanton
16-06.75
(1.2)
Ingleside
Triple Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Malaiya Jedkins
39-09.00
PR
(3.7)
Navasota
2.
10
Gabrielle Thomas
39-04.50
PR
(2.2)
Leander Glenn
3.
11
Montierra Warren
38-04.50
(1.8)
Waco La Vega
4.
10
Kaia Saylor
38-01.50
(2.5)
Aubrey
5.
10
Dejah Fuller
37-11.00
PR
(2.8)
Waxahachie Life
6.
9
Allie Estrada
37-08.25
PR
(2.3)
Beeville Jones
7.
12
Taylor Crabtree
36-04.50
(2.9)
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
8.
10
Shayden Toof
36-02.25
(3.1)
Stephenville
9.
11
Myranda Billman
36-01.75
(3.2)
Ingleside
Mens Results
100 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keishawn Everly
10.23a
PR
(2.5)
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
12
Jais Smith
10.36a
(2.5)
Mansfield Legacy
3.
12
Jason Bean
10.46a
(2.5)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
12
Zantyler Foster-Hooks
10.52a
(2.5)
Corsicana
5.
10
Bryson Stubblefield
10.55a
PR
(2.5)
Fort Bend Marshall
6.
11
Wesley Asenuga
10.56a
PR
(2.5)
Richmond Foster
7.
10
Jaleel Scott
10.63a
PR
(2.5)
Austin LBJ
8.
11
Seth Texada
10.80a
(2.5)
Grapevine
9.
12
Xzavia Price
11.00a
(2.5)
Ft Worth Dunbar
200 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keishawn Everly
20.71a
PR
(3.0)
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
10
Ireon Brown
20.85a
(3.0)
Port Arthur Memorial
3.
12
Jordan Booker
20.94a
(3.0)
Humble
4.
11
Tylin Jackson
21.24a
(3.0)
Lancaster
5.
12
Cedric Patterson
21.52a
(3.0)
Crosby
6.
12
Jeremiah Curry
21.62a
(3.0)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
7.
10
Jaleel Scott
21.83a
(3.0)
Austin LBJ
8.
12
Tyron McDonald
21.85a
(3.0)
Austin LBJ
9.
12
Corjuan Cooper
22.08a
(3.0)
Ft Worth Wyatt
400 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaelin Campbell
47.77a
College Station
2.
11
Dorian Morris
47.99a
PR
Mesquite Poteet
3.
12
Xavier Johnson
48.04a
Temple
4.
12
William Greene
49.30a
Angleton
5.
11
Darren Battle
49.36a
Magnolia
6.
10
Dillon Bedell
49.39a
Lancaster
7.
11
Gabriel Woodard
49.51a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
8.
11
Joshua White
49.60a
El Paso Burges
9.
12
Tolulope Badmus
49.94a
Richmond Foster
800 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Michael Abeyta
1:53.38a
El Paso Hanks
2.
12
Christopher Wise
1:53.77a
Richmond Foster
3.
11
Cooper Newsome
1:54.31a
PR
Amarillo
4.
12
Bryce Kalsu
1:54.70a
Dripping Springs
5.
11
Collin Williams
1:56.56a
Richmond Foster
6.
11
Dylan Evans
1:57.90a
Frisco Heritage
7.
12
Martin Harding
1:58.95a
Dallas Conrad
8.
12
Clayton Stuart
2:01.18a
PR
A Plus Academy
9.
12
Marquell Williams
2:01.43a
Huntsville
1600 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Graydon Morris
4:15.40a
PR
Aledo
2.
10
Michael Abeyta
4:16.53a
El Paso Hanks
3.
12
Dominic Cavazos
4:18.32a
PR
Mercedes
4.
11
Bobby Holt
4:21.74a
PR
Dripping Springs
5.
11
Nick Hendrix
4:22.73a
Frisco Wakeland
6.
10
Will Muirhead
4:26.69a
Lucas Lovejoy
7.
12
Sergio Armendariz
4:29.19a
Dallas Adamson
8.
12
Cash Kunkel
4:29.46a
Brenham
9.
12
Evan Del Rio
4:34.22a
Huntsville
3200 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Graydon Morris
9:14.95a
Aledo
2.
10
Michael Abeyta
9:15.50a
El Paso Hanks
3.
12
Aaron Gilliam
9:24.14a
El Paso Irvin
4.
11
Cameron Kleiman
9:29.75a
Austin LBJ
5.
12
Sergio Armendariz
9:38.33a
Dallas Adamson
6.
12
Dominic Cavazos
9:40.19a
Mercedes
7.
12
Cash Kunkel
9:41.58a
Brenham
8.
12
Evan Del Rio
9:44.14a
Huntsville
9.
11
Nick Hendrix
9:58.10a
Frisco Wakeland
110m Hurdles
- 39"
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robert Teer
13.48a
PR
(4.2)
Arlington Seguin
2.
12
Garrett Gibson
13.59a
PR
(4.2)
Mont Belvieu Barbers...
3.
11
Dominick Houston-Shepard
13.60a
PR
(4.2)
Fort Bend Marshall
4.
11
Terry Smith
13.86a
PR
(4.2)
Frisco Independence
5.
11
Dalton Holland
13.99a
PR
(4.2)
Mont Belvieu Barbers...
6.
9
Daniel Anomneze
14.49a
PR
(4.2)
Rosenberg Lamar Cons
7.
11
Infante Jones
14.65a
PR
(4.2)
El Paso Parkland
8.
12
Justin Wright
14.75a
(4.2)
Dripping Springs
9.
10
Nathan Franco
14.81a
(4.2)
Chisholm Trail
300m Hurdles
- 36"
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Terry Smith
37.36a
Frisco Independence
2.
11
Dominick Houston-Shepard
37.81a
Fort Bend Marshall
3.
12
Garrett Gibson
37.83a
Mont Belvieu Barbers...
4.
11
Torick Patton
38.35a
Lancaster
5.
11
Infante Jones
38.62a
El Paso Parkland
6.
12
Tyler Hardman
38.65a
Ft Worth Boswell
7.
11
Matthias Petterway
39.14a
Fort Bend Marshall
8.
10
Bowen Fjord
39.91a
Boerne Champion
9.
11
Donte Bourgeois
41.61a
Austin LBJ
4x100 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Jais Smith
Ife Adeyi
Michael Chin
DeMauryon Holmes
40.17a
Mansfield Legacy
2.
Bryson Stubblefield
Devon Achane
Korey King
Sylvester Labome
40.35a
Fort Bend Marshall
3.
Gabriel Woodard
Paul Brawner
Isom Williams
Keishawn Everly
40.68a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4.
Dekedrick Washington
Tylin Jackson
Kevontre Bradford
Andre Dibbles
40.74a
Lancaster
5.
Elijah Hines
Ireon Brown
Gregory Leday
Michael Odoms
41.08a
Port Arthur Memorial
6.
Evrin Hawkins
Chris Bowie
My'Kell Ross
Tamerik Williams
41.10a
Angleton
7.
Jarvis Miles
Jaden Johnson
Ian Gilmore
Jordan Booker
41.31a
Humble
8.
Jordan Rucker
Stanley Nwosu
Billy Bowman
TJ Walker
41.61a
Denton Ryan
9.
Jaden Smith
Wesley Asenuga
Tolulope Badmus
Christian Young
41.73a
Richmond Foster
4x200 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Chin
Jais Smith
Ife Adeyi
DeMauryon Holmes
1:24.21a
Mansfield Legacy
2.
Dalevon Campbell
Korey King
Henry Thomas
Devon Achane
1:24.29a
Fort Bend Marshall
3.
Dekedrick Washington
Kevontre Bradford
Tylin Jackson
Andre Dibbles
1:25.19a
Lancaster
4.
DJ Allen
TJ Walker
Tauskie Dove
Stanley Nwosu
1:26.59a
Denton Ryan
5.
Evrin Hawkins
My'Kell Ross
Chris Bowie
Tamerik Williams
1:27.97a
Angleton
6.
Dylan Sterling
Christopher Tucker
Derrius Franklin
Andreas Bostick
1:29.02a
N Richland Hills Bir...
7.
Orlando Espinoza
Weston Moore
Sean Chapa
Sean Molina
1:29.19a
Alice
--
Cedric Patterson
Marcus Jnoffin
Marquise Doucette
Craig Williams
DNF
Crosby
--
Gregory Leday
Elijah Hines
Michael Odoms
Ireon Brown
DNF
Port Arthur Memorial
4x400 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Devon Achane
Dominick Houston-Shepard
Korey King
Henry Thomas
3:16.47a
Fort Bend Marshall
2.
Preston Windham
Malik Clarke
Harrison Wellmann
Jaelin Campbell
3:16.98a
College Station
3.
Dillon Bedell
Torick Patton
Dekedrick Washington
Kevontre Bradford
3:18.41a
Lancaster
4.
Preston Whaley
Isaiah Davis
Cedric Hooper
Roberto Capa
3:18.70a
Chisholm Trail
5.
Tahj Johnson
Gage Jackson
Connor Collett
Jake Arnold
3:20.27a
McKinney North
6.
Christopher Cobbin
Tolulope Badmus
Collin Williams
Christopher Wise
3:21.25a
Richmond Foster
7.
Michael Vazquez
Jarrett Garza
Kyle McDonald
Moses DeAlejandro
3:22.38a
Corpus Christi Ray
8.
Juwaun Johnson
Willy Kimani
Connor Atkinson
Noah Virgili
3:26.24a
Lubbock Cooper
--
Kelechi Iroegbu
Axel Cruz
Jerald Thompson
Jor'Tavion Carmack
DQ
Shadow Creek
Shot Put
- 12lb
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaac Huseman
56-03.75
PR
Canyon
2.
10
Brayden Hodgest
55-09.25
PR
Mansfield Legacy
3.
12
Andres Bodden
53-06.50
Brownsville Veterans...
4.
12
Kendal Maples
53-02.75
Joshua
5.
12
Robert Slaybaugh
52-11.25
Fort Bend Elkins
6.
11
Garrett Stokes
51-09.25
El Paso Burges
7.
12
Cameron Steward
51-02.25
Red Oak
8.
11
Gabriel Hall
49-11.75
Waller
9.
12
Johnny Howell
24-11.00
Sharyland Pioneer
Discus
- 1.6kg
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nolan Daggs
176-01
PR
Arlington Seguin
2.
12
Andres Bodden
173-01
PR
Brownsville Veterans...
3.
10
Cooper McDonald
169-06
Northwest
4.
12
Cameron Steward
163-08
Red Oak
5.
12
Ronald Lozano
162-09
PR
San Antonio Highlands
6.
10
McCord Whitaker
161-09
Abilene Cooper
7.
12
Dalas Todisco
161-08
PR
Ennis
8.
12
Robert Slaybaugh
159-11
Fort Bend Elkins
9.
12
Miguel Garcia
152-03
Lubbock Coronado
9.
-
Daizy Monie
116-08
PR
Sharyland Pioneer
High Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mason Farley
6-09.00
SR
Joshua
2.
12
Milo Rios
6-08.00
El Paso Eastlake
3.
10
Quentin Johnston
6-08.00
Temple
4.
12
Preston Riggs
6-04.00
Port Neches Groves
5.
11
Calvin Williams
6-04.00
Austin
6.
11
Keith Williams
6-02.00
McKinney North
7.
11
Dodge Delozier
6-02.00
Hereford
7.
11
Aleu Aleu
6-02.00
Austin
--
10
Gabriel Willis
NH
Carrollton Creekview
Pole Vault
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zachary Davis
16-03.00
PR
Aledo
2.
12
TAYLOR McCORMICK
16-00.00
PR
Gregory-Portland
3.
12
Ryan Brown
16-00.00
PR
Aledo
4.
11
Michael Schmuhl
15-09.00
Frisco Heritage
5.
12
Campbell Webb
15-00.00
Bryan
5.
11
Ethan Feliciano
15-00.00
Mansfield Timberview
7.
12
Brandon Stokes
15-00.00
Randall
--
12
Nick Hillier
NH
Angleton
--
11
Cole Newman
NH
Georgetown
Long Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Loving
23-10.25
(2.6)
Amarillo
2.
12
CeCori Tolds
23-07.75
PR
(3.0)
Manvel
3.
9
Ketron Jackson
23-03.75
(4.8)
Lancaster
4.
12
Dada Anderson
23-02.25
(2.3)
College Station
5.
12
Xzavia Price
23-01.25
PR
(4.7)
Ft Worth Dunbar
6.
12
Chase Van Wagoner
22-11.25
(2.1)
Lucas Lovejoy
7.
10
Cortland Venters
21-08.00
(3.4)
Hallsville
8.
12
Tamerik Williams
21-08.00
Angleton
9.
10
Luke Boyers
21-06.00
(4.1)
Boerne Champion
Triple Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Willy Kimani
46-11.75
PR
(2.2)
Lubbock Cooper
2.
12
Tauskie Dove
46-07.00
PR
(2.7)
Denton Ryan
3.
11
De'Andre Stapleton
46-03.25
(1.1)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
12
Taro Johnson
46-01.75
PR
(2.1)
Waco
5.
12
Blake Klein
45-09.50
(.6)
Mission Sharyland
6.
11
Ali Kodi
45-08.75
(3.4)
Amarillo Palo Duro
7.
11
Detorian Hurd
45-07.25
(3.0)
Marshall
8.
12
Jaelin Campbell
45-04.50
(3.8)
College Station
100 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kenondra Davis
11.43a
PR
(3.1)
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
12
Kelly Rowe
11.59a
(3.1)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
3.
12
Ariel Ford
11.62a
PR
(3.1)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
9
Rajer Gurode
11.63a
PR
(3.1)
Bryan
5.
12
Sadi Giles
11.69a
(3.1)
Sherman
6.
10
Bria Bullard
11.73a
PR
(3.1)
Sherman
7.
12
Arianna West
11.80a
SR
(3.1)
Humble
8.
12
Xavia Thompson
12.22a
PR
(3.1)
Lockhart
9.
11
Taylor Hill
12.29a
PR
(3.1)
Fulshear
200 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kenondra Davis
23.40a
PR
(2.2)
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
12
Bailey Lear
23.74a
PR
(2.2)
Frisco Heritage
3.
12
Jania Martin
23.88a
SR
(2.2)
McKinney North
4.
12
Sadi Giles
24.04a
PR
(2.2)
Sherman
5.
9
Cynai-Ree Christopher
24.46a
(2.2)
Fort Bend Willowridge
6.
12
Angel Johnson
24.57a
(2.2)
Fort Bend Marshall
7.
12
Kelly Rowe
24.72a
(2.2)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
8.
12
Sarah Porter
24.83a
(2.2)
Austin LBJ
9.
10
Layne Bolli
25.64a
(2.2)
Boerne Champion
400 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bailey Lear
53.34a
SR
Frisco Heritage
2.
11
Whitney Williams
55.33a
Frisco
3.
9
Bailey Goggans
55.43a
Marble Falls
4.
9
Eliana Lake
56.22a
Bridgeland
5.
9
Tia Murry
56.62a
Rosenberg Lamar Cons
6.
9
Ella Patterson
56.78a
Dallas Highland Park
7.
12
Payton Wells
56.81a
Fort Bend Marshall
8.
12
Raven Woodson
58.10a
Lubbock Coronado
9.
12
A'Zhariah Veasy
59.51a
Wichita Falls Rider
800 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Bailey Goggans
2:10.10a
Marble Falls
2.
11
Maddy Stephens
2:13.00a
PR
Dallas Highland Park
3.
9
Eliana Lake
2:13.84a
PR
Bridgeland
4.
12
Itzel Alcantar
2:14.80a
PR
El Paso Burges
5.
11
Maryn DeMaio
2:15.54a
PR
Georgetown
6.
11
Isabella West
2:16.65a
Frisco Wakeland
7.
10
Gabi Davis
2:17.01a
Canyon
8.
12
Brooke Barrington
2:17.19a
CC Calallen
9.
10
Ife Chris-Ritomi
2:17.39a
Richmond Foster
1600 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
London Culbreath
4:50.26a
PR
McKinney North
2.
12
Carrie Fish
5:01.53a
Frisco Liberty
3.
9
Colleen Stegmann
5:01.86a
PR
Frisco Reedy
4.
12
Jazmin Hernandez
5:07.04a
PR
Georgetown
5.
12
Itzel Alcantar
5:07.99a
PR
El Paso Burges
6.
9
Kaitlyn Childress
5:11.08a
PR
Cedar Park
7.
11
Alexa Rodriguez
5:12.57a
PR
Laredo Nixon
8.
12
Valeria Diaz
5:12.64a
PR
Mission Sharyland
9.
10
Gabi Davis
5:17.39a
Canyon
3200 Meters
5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
London Culbreath
10:40.06a
McKinney North
2.
9
Colleen Stegmann
10:46.88a
PR
Frisco Reedy
3.
12
Carrie Fish
10:49.80a
Frisco Liberty
4.
9
Kaitlyn Childress
10:53.55a
PR
Cedar Park
5.
10
Andrea Acuna
10:56.45a
PR
Ft Worth Boswell
6.
11
Alexa Rodriguez
10:59.30a
PR
Laredo Nixon
7.
12
Jazmin Hernandez
11:14.23a
Georgetown
8.
10
Gabi Davis
11:33.97a
Canyon
9.
-
Emme Odonnell
11:57.94a
Port Lavaca Calhoun
100m Hurdles
- 33"
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Simone Watkins
14.05a
PR
(2.9)
Frisco
2.
9
Sydnee Williams
14.35a
PR
(2.9)
Manvel
3.
11
Kiara Smith
14.50a
(2.9)
Lancaster
4.
9
Maniah Williams
14.74a
PR
(2.9)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
10
Precious Olantunji
14.84a
PR
(2.9)
Ft Worth South Hills
6.
12
Ryleigh Redding
15.12a
(2.9)
Victoria West
7.
9
Kelaysia Holland
15.22a
(2.9)
Denton Braswell
8.
12
Hannah Biggs
15.23a
(2.9)
Dripping Springs
--
11
Teralyn Guardado
FS
(2.9)
New Caney
300m Hurdles
- 30"
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Simone Watkins
43.41a
Frisco
2.
12
Brooke Shepherd
43.97a
Frisco Heritage
3.
12
Ryleigh Redding
44.69a
Victoria West
4.
12
Michaela Travers
44.73a
Royse City
5.
12
Omonigho Oboh
45.53a
Fort Bend Elkins
6.
11
Makenna Schroeder
45.74a
Brenham
7.
12
Breona Pinkney
46.08a
El Paso Jefferson
8.
12
Criselda Cruz
46.12a
Alice
9.
9
Kelaysia Holland
46.63a
Denton Braswell
4x100 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Brooke Givens
Elon'a Jones
Danielle Nicholson
Jania Martin
46.11a
McKinney North
2.
Jasmine Moore
Asia Giles
Nyana Wright
Ariel Ford
46.30a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
3.
Alexandria Ruth
Angel Johnson
Doneshia Johnson
Payton Wells
46.65a
Fort Bend Marshall
4.
Daylyn Gilbert
Rachel Horowitz
Sarah Porter
Hannah Porter
46.66a
Austin LBJ
5.
Te'Mya Harris
Jade Combs
Mar'Kyierah James
Jon'nesha Williams
47.37a
Ft Worth Dunbar
6.
Daria Stewart
Kiara Smith
Kyra Green
Ke'Ana Davis
47.50a
Lancaster
7.
Kalyiah Woodard
Aliyah Wilson
Brandee Jackson
Kenondra Davis
48.20a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
8.
Ajai Sample
Daija Reese
Demetria Phipps
Celisa Cook
48.46a
Shadow Creek
9.
Vivian Verner
Reese Burkey
Layne Bolli
Field Gatlin
48.95a
Boerne Champion
4x200 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Moore
Nyana Wright
Ariel Ford
Kelly Rowe
1:37.11a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
Daria Stewart
Ke'Ana Davis
Aysia Ward
Kyra Green
1:37.48a
Lancaster
3.
Brooke Givens
Danielle Nicholson
Nakaila Birdine
Elon'a Jones
1:38.01a
McKinney North
4.
Caroline Anyatonwu
Daylyn Gilbert
Sarah Porter
Hannah Porter
1:38.88a
Austin LBJ
5.
Mar'Kyierah James
Jade Combs
Te'Mya Harris
Jon'nesha Williams
1:40.41a
Ft Worth Dunbar
6.
Dezaray Quigley
Yazari Naylor
Alexis King
Zi'Nasia Hicks
1:43.00a
Lubbock Monterey
7.
Ryleigh Redding
Alyssa Smith
Casey Reynolds
Mariana Velasquez
1:43.60a
Victoria West
--
Karis Mcbride-davis
Cynai-Ree Christopher
Watson Nekiah
Jessica Ellis
DQ
Fort Bend Willowridge
--
Coreyanna Gorrer
Aniya Duhon
Zykirra Cabarras
Capri Wilson
DQ
Port Arthur Memorial
4x400 Relay
5A
- Finals
x
1.
Jaidyn McCallon
Peyton Jones
Jaidah McCallon
Bailey Lear
3:43.72a
Frisco Heritage
2.
Brooke Givens
Elon'a Jones
Danielle Nicholson
Jania Martin
3:44.89a
McKinney North
3.
Aysia Ward
Denicea Gillespie
Nala Stefanos
Tylantiss Atlas
3:46.23a
Lancaster
4.
Alexandria Ruth
Makenli Raspberry
Doneshia Johnson
Payton Wells
3:51.50a
Fort Bend Marshall
5.
Daycha Lilly
Terri Yona Adams
Raven Woodson
Diamond Lilly
3:52.24a
Lubbock Coronado
6.
Rayah Wynn
Taylor Harvey
Thurneisha Keys
Ja'Daisia Sims
3:53.98a
Manvel
7.
Hayden Stadler
Reese Burkey
Ashlyn Fulgham
Layne Bolli
3:57.94a
Boerne Champion
8.
Ryleigh Taylor
Madi Rolan
Caitlynne Speegle
Alyssa Harris
3:59.07a
Canyon
9.
Lena Clubine Horowitz
Rachel Clubine-Horowitz
Daylyn Gilbert
Hannah Porter
4:05.58a
Austin LBJ
Shot Put
- 4kg
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Faith Ette
49-04.00
PR
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
12
Riley Cross
41-04.50
Tomball
3.
11
Audrey Hughes
40-02.75
Canyon
4.
12
Jaelynn Stewart
40-02.50
New Caney Porter
5.
12
Emily Habib
39-05.00
CC Flour Bluff
6.
11
Vy Huynh
39-03.50
Mesquite Poteet
7.
12
Hailey Pollard
38-03.25
Shadow Creek
8.
10
Mackenzie Contreras
37-04.00
Edcouch-Elsa
9.
12
Braylyn Dollar
36-01.25
Lubbock Monterey
Discus
- 1kg
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Braylyn Dollar
146-02
Lubbock Monterey
2.
12
Hailey Pollard
144-04
Shadow Creek
3.
12
Veronica Garcia
143-08
Laredo Nixon
4.
12
Faith Ette
137-11
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
11
Kayli Rowland
136-10
Lubbock Cooper
6.
11
Audrey Hughes
129-11
Canyon
7.
12
Chiko Ugwunze
125-02
McKinney North
8.
11
Shanice Ross
125-00
PR
Elgin
High Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
NeNe Phenix
5-08.00
Lubbock Coronado
2.
11
Alex Glover
5-07.00
Magnolia
3.
11
Mary Lee
5-06.00
Seguin
4.
12
Katherine Stuckly
5-04.00
Ennis
5.
10
Chardae Van Zandt
5-04.00
Crosby
5.
11
Nissi Kabongo
5-04.00
Frisco Liberty
7.
10
Jazzmine Harvey
5-04.00
Northwest
8.
10
Colby Gonzalez
5-02.00
Gregory-Portland
--
12
Denicea Gillespie
NH
Lancaster
Pole Vault
5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nastassja Campbell
13-09.00
New Caney
2.
12
Ryleigh Redding
13-00.00
Victoria West
3.
12
Grace Ridgeway
13-00.00
PR
Lucas Lovejoy
4.
12
Allyn Tyer
12-00.00
Northwest Eaton
5.
11
Sierra White
12-00.00
Aledo
6.
10
Montana Piper
11-06.00
Livingston
7.
10
Remy Guertel
11-06.00
Prosper
--
11
Riley Floerke
NH
Gregory-Portland
--
11
Bianca Cardenas
NH
Edcouch-Elsa
Long Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Moore
20-08.00
(3.5)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
12
Zarrey Sams
18-06.00
PR
(1.2)
Rosenberg Terry
3.
11
Aniah Marshall
18-06.00
(3.8)
Austin Crockett
4.
12
Elon'a Jones
18-03.00
(1.8)
McKinney North
5.
11
NeNe Phenix
18-03.00
(3.9)
Lubbock Coronado
6.
11
Jacie Droddy
18-02.50
(3.4)
Port Neches Groves
7.
12
Imani Taylor
18-01.00
(2.6)
Sulphur Springs
8.
10
Nyakat Ezbon
17-10.50
(3.9)
Amarillo
9.
10
Paige Lemonia
17-08.00
(1.8)
Ennis
Triple Jump
5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Moore
45-04.75
PR
(3.8)
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
9
Savoria Anderson
39-03.75
PR
(2.7)
Burleson Centennial
3.
10
Kayla Hutchins
39-03.25
(3.4)
Royse City
4.
11
Tyquanna Ross
38-08.25
SR
(5.5)
Ennis
5.
11
Aniah Marshall
38-03.25
SR
(1.1)
Austin Crockett
6.
11
NeNe Phenix
38-02.50
(4.6)
Lubbock Coronado
7.
12
Adut Angong
38-00.25
(1.5)
Amarillo Caprock
8.
10
Jazmin Ray
37-03.00
(.8)
Whitehouse
9.
12
Criselda Cruz
37-00.00
(2.1)
Alice
Mens Results
100 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
KeSean Carter
10.22a
PR
(.4)
Conroe The Woodlands
2.
12
Jacolby Shelton
10.38a
(.4)
Pearland Dawson
3.
12
Joshua Oglesby
10.42a
PR
(.4)
Katy
4.
12
Evan Nafe
10.53a
(.4)
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
5.
11
Kyron Cumby
10.55a
(.4)
Plano
6.
11
Kenyon Morgan
10.57a
PR
(.4)
Converse Judson
7.
12
Gregory Sholars II
10.84a
(.4)
Ft Worth Paschal
8.
12
Alex Tirado
10.94a
(.4)
Laredo United
9.
12
Lateef Birks
11.20a
(.4)
Richmond George Ranch
200 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eddie Sumler
20.68a
PR
(3.1)
Houston Cyp. Fair
2.
12
Evan Nafe
21.02a
PR
(3.1)
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
3.
11
Kennedy Harrison
21.10a
PR
(3.1)
DeSoto
4.
12
Gregory Sholars II
21.28a
(3.1)
Ft Worth Paschal
5.
11
Ashton O'Conner
21.31a
(3.1)
Houston Lamar
6.
12
Rashad Boyd
21.41a
(3.1)
Alief Hastings
7.
11
Richard Kuykendoll
21.51a
PR
(3.1)
Converse Judson
8.
12
Anthony Aldridge
21.57a
PR
(3.1)
Richardson
9.
10
Tristyn Wooley
21.80a
PR
(3.1)
San Antonio Johnson
400 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lavone Brown
46.75a
PR
Alief Taylor
2.
11
Matthew Boling
46.76a
Houston Strake Jesuit
3.
11
Nathaniel McRae
46.97a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
4.
11
Moyo Oyebamiji
47.20a
Katy Cinco Ranch
5.
12
Glenn Bender
47.73a
Allen
6.
12
Roger Ethridge
48.18a
Conroe Woodlands Col...
7.
12
Alex Cordova
49.15a
Mission
8.
12
Ziphion Reevey
49.78a
Mansfield
9.
12
Gavin Davis
49.87a
Leander
800 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Gilmore
1:52.56a
PR
Humble Atascocita
2.
12
Brendan Hebert
1:52.79a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
3.
12
Xavier Wolf
1:53.47a
PR
Klein Collins
4.
12
Sean Prendeville
1:53.99a
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
5.
12
Myriq Freeman
1:55.09a
Houston Cyp. Creek
6.
12
Jacob Egan
1:55.10a
Lewisville Marcus
7.
11
Liam Walsh
1:55.17a
PR
El Paso Coronado
8.
10
Jackson Walker
1:55.51a
Coppell
9.
10
Victor Zuniga
1:56.95a
San Antonio Johnson
1600 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dereck Elkins
4:13.19a
Round Rock Stony Pt.
2.
11
Cruz Gomez
4:13.64a
PR
PSJA Memorial
3.
11
Carter Storm
4:14.83a
Humble Kingwood
4.
12
Eric Casarez
4:14.93a
Keller Central
5.
12
Wes McPhail
4:15.81a
Amarillo Tascosa
6.
12
Gavin Hoffpauir
4:17.72a
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
10
Cole Lindhorst
4:18.02a
Katy Tompkins
8.
10
Ryan Schoppe
4:27.28a
La Porte
9.
11
Evan Williams
4:29.90a
McAllen Memorial
3200 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ryan Schoppe
9:09.26a
PR
La Porte
2.
11
Cruz Gomez
9:13.83a
PR
PSJA Memorial
3.
12
Tristan Pena
9:15.18a
PR
Edinburg North
4.
12
Gavin Hoffpauir
9:15.74a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
5.
12
Eric Casarez
9:16.01a
Keller Central
6.
12
Adam Dayani
9:16.81a
Lewisville Hebron
7.
12
Dereck Elkins
9:21.54a
Round Rock Stony Pt.
8.
10
Cole Lindhorst
9:35.87a
Katy Tompkins
9.
10
Jarrett Kirk
10:04.62a
Lewisville Flower Mo...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tre'Bien Gilbert
13.53a
PR
(1.6)
Converse Judson
2.
12
Kenney Broadnax
13.81a
PR
(1.6)
Cibolo Steele
3.
15-16
Kirk Collins
13.84a
PR
(1.6)
LC Clear Springs
4.
12
Harrison Manuel
13.87a
PR
(1.6)
Garland Rowlett
5.
12
Ahmad Young
13.96a
SR
(1.6)
Houston Langham Crk
6.
12
Nigel Harris
14.02a
(1.6)
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
7.
11
Ryan Williams
14.06a
PR
(1.6)
Arlington Bowie
8.
12
Ke'Tavion Humber
15.02a
(1.6)
John Tyler
9.
12
Sullivan Sanders
16.48a
(1.6)
Killeen Ellison
300m Hurdles
- 36"
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tre'Bien Gilbert
36.18a
PR
Converse Judson
2.
12
Albert Bennett
37.07a
PR
Klein Collins
3.
15-16
Kirk Collins
37.44a
LC Clear Springs
4.
11
Ryan Williams
37.55a
Arlington Bowie
5.
11
Daviciea McCartney
37.73a
PR
Garland Naaman Forest
6.
11
Caleb Cavanaugh
38.04a
Houston Strake Jesuit
7.
11
Garrett Carswell
38.40a
Humble Kingwood
8.
12
Antwuane Johnson
38.71a
McKinney
9.
12
Dashaun Jones
39.78a
Converse Judson
4x100 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Thomas Pratt
Lance Broome
Chris Williams
Jahquan Bloomfield
39.80a
Katy Seven Lakes
2.
DeAngelo Alexander
Jake Lanier
Ethan Bonner
KeSean Carter
39.98a
Conroe The Woodlands
3.
Vincent Young
Quinshone Bright
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
40.08a
Cedar Hill
4.
Willie Johnson
Dre'Quan Crawford
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
40.17a
Converse Judson
5.
Cameron Crowe
Robert Griffin
Kaylon Horton
Jakobe Jackson
40.29a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
6.
Kennedy Harrison
Deonte McGraw
Zavian Goodman
Donovan Smith
40.35a
DeSoto
7.
Kitan Crawford
Ke'Tavion Humber
Michael Givens Washington
Caleb McMiller
40.37a
John Tyler
8.
Harrison Manuel
Precious Iwaugu
Emmett Seals
Jared Wesley
40.94a
Garland Rowlett
9.
Brandon Esparza
Ivan Alaniz
Dominic Castro
Alex Tirado
41.61a
Laredo United
4x200 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Ethan Bonner
Jake Lanier
DeAngelo Alexander
KeSean Carter
1:23.25a
Conroe The Woodlands
2.
Lance Broome
Thomas Pratt
Chris Williams
Jahquan Bloomfield
1:23.42a
Katy Seven Lakes
3.
Richard Kuykendoll
Dre'Quan Crawford
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
1:23.58a
Converse Judson
4.
Patrick Johnson
Deonte McGraw
Donovan Smith
Kennedy Harrison
1:24.28a
DeSoto
5.
Jaelon Jackson
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
Quinshone Bright
1:24.32a
Cedar Hill
6.
Eric Prier
Shea Whiting
Devin Williams
Richard Ogunleye
1:24.59a
Alief Taylor
7.
Cameron Crowe
Robert Griffin
Kaylon Horton
Jailon Santee
1:24.92a
Houston Cyp. Ridge
8.
Trey Sands
Jabari Aiken
Emmanuel Toney
Tristyn Wooley
1:26.12a
San Antonio Johnson
--
Michael Givens Washington
Joshua Hudson
Kitan Crawford
Ke'Tavion Humber
DQ
John Tyler
4x400 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Jonathan Ventura
Marlon Hardeman
Xavier Wolf
Albert Bennett
3:12.10a
Klein Collins
2.
Lavone Brown
Shea Whiting
Eric Prier
Devin Williams
3:12.26a
Alief Taylor
3.
Jared Cyprian
Caleb Cavanaugh
Job Trahan
Matthew Boling
3:12.59a
Houston Strake Jesuit
4.
Richard Kuykendoll
Dre'Quan Crawford
Shawn Richburg
Tre'Bien Gilbert
3:13.63a
Converse Judson
5.
Andrese Atkins
Shamel Allwood
Jalen Flowers
Caleb Brandon
3:15.50a
Killeen Harker Heights
6.
Tairyn Ross
Isaac Hastings
Patrick Johnson
Angel Deloney
3:16.48a
DeSoto
7.
Zavier Johnson
Jecobie Dixon
Joshua Dixon
Nathaniel McRae
3:17.50a
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
Emmett Seals
Lance Canyon
Jerry Evans
Jared Wesley
3:19.87a
Garland Rowlett
9.
Kenneth Gonzalez
Harley Vargas
Jose Maldonado
Elias Gutierrez
3:23.90a
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
Shot Put
- 12lb
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Otito Ogbonnia
66-01.00
PR
Katy Taylor(James E.)
2.
11
Patrick Piperi
62-10.50
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
3.
12
Jared Tracy
58-00.50
Austin Lake Travis
4.
11
Diego Trevino
58-00.00
PSJA Southwest
5.
11
Kyle Stulce
57-11.00
Katy Seven Lakes
6.
11
Andrew Ott
57-09.75
Harlingen South
7.
12
Antares Gillespie
55-00.00
Killeen Ellison
8.
12
John Bolding
51-05.00
Klein Oak
9.
11
Misael Ortiz
47-10.00
El Paso Socorro
Discus
- 1.6kg
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Otito Ogbonnia
187-11
PR
Katy Taylor(James E.)
2.
12
Michael Matus
187-07
PR
Katy
3.
11
Patrick Piperi
184-00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
4.
12
Aubrey Kelly
182-06
PR
Killeen Ellison
5.
11
Sean Stavinoha
180-00
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
12
Sky Tatum
179-01
Harlingen South
7.
12
Carlos Hatcher
174-03
PR
Lewisville Hebron
8.
10
Maurice Westmoreland
173-03
Klein Forest
9.
12
Jared Tracy
168-00
Austin Lake Travis
High Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jack Scarborough
6-10.00
San Antonio Johnson
2.
12
Mason Corbin
6-08.00
Katy Tompkins
3.
11
Joshua Cephus
6-08.00
Spring DeKaney
4.
12
Miles Berg
6-08.00
PR
Wylie
5.
12
Durriel Taylor
6-06.00
San Angelo Central
6.
10
Adam Clark
6-06.00
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
12
Philip Frank
6-06.00
Coppell
8.
11
Jeremiah Gilliam
6-04.00
Comal Smithson Valley
9.
11
Caleb Cavanaugh
6-02.00
Houston Strake Jesuit
Pole Vault
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Branson Ellis
18-03.25
PR
Tyler Lee
2.
12
Logan Fraley
16-09.00
PR
Northside Brandeis
3.
11
Grant Levesque
16-06.00
PR
El Paso Coronado
4.
11
Collin Lark
16-06.00
PR
Dallas Jesuit
5.
12
Marcus Ramirez
16-00.00
PR
Harlingen South
6.
11
Connor Gregston
16-00.00
PR
Keller Fossil Ridge
7.
11
Christyan Sampy
15-00.00
Houston Stratford
8.
12
Cole Burgess
14-06.00
Pearland
--
12
Jacob Adair
NH
Richmond George Ranch
Long Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew Boling
24-00.00
(2.4)
Houston Strake Jesuit
2.
12
D.J. Henderson
23-08.50
(2.2)
DeSoto
3.
12
Dillon Baker
23-06.00
PR
(.9)
Buda Hays
4.
12
Albert Bennett
23-04.25
(1.0)
Klein Collins
5.
12
Obdarius Ware
23-04.00
PR
(2.1)
Pflugerville
6.
12
Chris Welch
23-00.25
(2.2)
Dickinson
7.
12
Worthy Uko
22-05.50
(1.6)
McKinney
8.
12
Thomas Davis
22-00.25
(1.7)
Galena Park North Sh...
9.
12
Moise Fo Komla
21-07.75
(2.8)
San Antonio Roosevelt
Triple Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Travian Blaylock
50-07.25
PR
(.2)
Humble Atascocita
2.
12
Chris Welch
50-03.00
(.8)
Dickinson
3.
12
Devontae Cochran
49-00.00
PR
(1.7)
Killeen
4.
12
Jamal Anderson
48-03.00
(1.3)
San Antonio Wagner
5.
11
Javontae Hopkins
47-08.75
(2.3)
Fort Bend Travis
6.
12
Gustavo Vasquez
47-04.25
PR
(2.1)
Edinburg Economedes
7.
12
Dowdy Elazarig
47-00.00
(-.4)
Richardson
8.
12
Yannick Kalidas
45-08.75
(2.6)
Spring Westfield
9.
12
Osifo Oseyiem
45-04.25
(1.2)
McKinney Boyd
100 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kynnedy Flannel
11.35a
SR
(1.7)
Alvin
2.
11
Kailei Collins
11.45a
PR
(1.7)
Houston Cyp. Ranch
3.
12
Anayah Washington
11.70a
PR
(1.7)
Wylie
4.
12
Mikayla McLaughlin
11.72a
(1.7)
Houston Benjamin Davis
5.
12
Alexis Cokes
11.73a
(1.7)
Duncanville
6.
11
Tianna Randle
11.74a
PR
(1.7)
Humble Summer Creek
7.
9
A'Niya Galloway
11.97a
PR
(1.7)
Klein Forest
8.
11
Cynthia Emeremnu
12.00a
PR
(1.7)
Laredo Alexander
9.
11
Bria Arrant
12.05a
PR
(1.7)
Kyle Lehman
200 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kynnedy Flannel
22.95a
PR
(3.4)
Alvin
2.
12
Kennedy Blackmon
23.57a
PR
(3.4)
Plano
3.
11
Mariah Ayers
23.57a
SR
(3.4)
Garland Lakeview Cen...
4.
11
Kailei Collins
23.66a
(3.4)
Houston Cyp. Ranch
5.
12
Payge Side
24.20a
(3.4)
Duncanville
6.
12
Mikayla McLaughlin
24.25a
(3.4)
Houston Benjamin Davis
7.
12
Sydney Dillard
24.37a
(3.4)
Fort Bend Hightower
8.
9
Jasmine Montgomery
24.94a
(3.4)
San Antonio Reagan
9.
10
Bria Rhodes
25.01a
(3.4)
Northside Clark
400 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedy Blackmon
54.00a
Plano
2.
12
Chika Iwuamadi
54.28a
PR
Rockwall
3.
11
Jada Chambers
54.79a
Houston Cyp. Falls
4.
9
Dynasty McClennon
55.57a
Humble Summer Creek
5.
10
Caroline Morris
57.69a
Conroe The Woodlands
6.
10
Elizabeth Roca
59.80a
Leander
7.
12
Esther Ekeanyanwu
1:19.76a
Allen
--
10
Laila Owens
DQ
Fort Bend Bush
800 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wonders Oguejiofor
2:09.97a
PR
Houston Cyp. Springs
2.
11
Isabel Van Camp
2:10.20a
PR
Keller
3.
11
Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy
2:12.73a
El Paso Coronado
4.
12
Brooke Lomax
2:14.05a
Katy
5.
9
Keaton Morrison
2:14.56a
Lewisville Hebron
6.
11
Liah Collins
2:16.03a
Rockwall
7.
9
Morgan Colon
2:18.41a
Coppell
8.
-
Gabriela Bosquez
2:18.88a
Buda Hays
9.
11
Ashton Foytik
2:24.28a
Comal Canyon
1600 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Quinn Owen
4:53.30a
Lewisville Marcus
2.
9
Brynn Brown
4:54.36a
Denton Guyer
3.
9
Heidi Nielson
4:54.46a
Katy Cinco Ranch
4.
11
Halena Rahmaan
4:54.48a
PR
Montgomery
5.
12
Laura Fairchild
4:59.25a
Lewisville Flower Mo...
6.
12
Brianna Robles
5:00.01a
La Joya Palmview
7.
10
Jordan Mathis
5:05.45a
Austin Vandegrift
8.
10
Audrey Witham
5:06.36a
Katy
9.
12
Sophie Lasswell
5:06.98a
Conroe Oak Ridge
3200 Meters
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophie Lasswell
10:24.52a
PR
Conroe Oak Ridge
2.
9
Heidi Nielson
10:34.78a
PR
Katy Cinco Ranch
3.
11
Ashlyn Hillyard
10:35.85a
Plano
4.
11
Ava Peeples
10:45.38a
PR
Richardson Lake High...
5.
9
Eva Jess
10:50.32a
PR
El Paso Franklin
6.
12
Brianna Robles
10:54.68a
La Joya Palmview
7.
12
Cate Tracht
11:07.92a
Southlake Carroll
8.
9
Avery Clover
11:11.88a
Humble Atascocita
9.
10
Jordan Mathis
11:18.44a
Austin Vandegrift
100m Hurdles
- 33"
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kattiana Ealy-Pulido
13.69a
PR
(1.9)
Klein Collins
2.
10
Winter Bogan
13.84a
(1.9)
Humble Atascocita
3.
12
Antoinette Bradley
13.86a
PR
(1.9)
DeSoto
4.
11
Serenity Rogers Lyman
13.87a
PR
(1.9)
Galena Park North Sh...
5.
12
Alyssa Miller
13.99a
PR
(1.9)
McKinney Boyd
6.
12
Sametria Smith
14.04a
SR
(1.9)
Midland
7.
12
Devon Polk
14.14a
PR
(1.9)
Conroe Oak Ridge
8.
11
Brianna Alex
14.98a
(1.9)
Los Fresnos
9.
12
Janae Phoenix
15.03a
(1.9)
Northside Warren
300m Hurdles
- 30"
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Briana Garcia
42.53a
PR
LC Clear Falls
2.
11
Taylor Armstrong
43.47a
DeSoto
3.
10
Victoria Mathiew
43.52a
Fort Bend Travis
4.
10
Kaycee Brown
43.65a
PR
Converse Judson
5.
11
Imari Chatman
43.78a
Fort Bend Hightower
6.
12
Kattiana Ealy-Pulido
43.84a
Klein Collins
7.
12
Alyssa Miller
44.21a
McKinney Boyd
8.
11
Kayla Watson
44.51a
Klein
9.
12
Janae Phoenix
44.84a
Northside Warren
4x100 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Bryannia Murphy
Ja'Era Griffin
Cierra Wash
Jada Laye
45.16a
DeSoto
2.
Allison Warren
Taryn Hankins
Zhora Jackson
Nicole Ezeoke
45.93a
Lewisville Marcus
3.
Roxane Adama
Tianna Randle
Dynasty McClennon
Beyonce Dotson
46.37a
Humble Summer Creek
4.
Jasmine Taylor
Jayla Fields
Shaynea Redmond
Goddess Woodard
46.40a
Alief Elsik
5.
Makaylah Britton
A'Quacia Nelson
A'Mya Powell
Danielle Pringle
46.67a
Dallas Skyline
6.
Ariana Ealy-Pulido
Kattiana Ealy-Pulido
Jordyn Lane
Tia Andrews
47.04a
Klein Collins
7.
Madeline McElroy
Jourdann Evans Bledsoe
Savannah Boazman
Zskaira Williams
47.28a
San Antonio Reagan
8.
Jada Fleming
Autyana Ausbie
Kiyara Moody
Denay Morgan
47.38a
Cibolo Steele
--
Payge Side
Arius Williams
Dymond Wiley
Alexis Cokes
DNF
Duncanville
4x200 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Dymond Wiley
Arius Williams
Tynecia Singletary
Alexis Cokes
1:35.05a
Duncanville
2.
Sydney Dillard
Taylor Finley
Destini Lombard
Jyria Smith
1:35.78a
Fort Bend Hightower
3.
Antoinette Bradley
Ja'Era Griffin
Taylor Armstrong
Cierra Wash
1:35.92a
DeSoto
4.
-
Jasmine Taylor
Shaynea Redmond
Goddess Woodard
Jayla Fields
1:36.74a
Alief Elsik
5.
A'Quacia Nelson
Chardae Overstreet
Jyzmin Gray
Danielle Pringle
1:37.46a
Dallas Skyline
6.
Aliyah Carswell
Vanessa Ugorji
Nayomie Green
Rachel Hall
1:37.54a
Houston Cyp. Springs
7.
Jourdann Evans Bledsoe
Madeline McElroy
Savannah Boazman
Jasmine Montgomery
1:39.19a
San Antonio Reagan
8.
Destiny Lawrence
Jennifer Godfrey
Cassandra Njoku
Dazjah Wheeler
1:39.48a
Mesquite
9.
Casey Cosper
Ashlan Cannon
Myesha Clack
Kiana Cleveland
1:42.63a
San Antonio E. Central
4x400 Relay
6A
- Finals
x
1.
Jalese Moore
Cierra Wash
Zariah Jones
Bryannia Murphy
3:38.59a
DeSoto
2.
Dymond Wiley
Payge Side
Tynecia Singletary
Arius Williams
3:39.00a
Duncanville
3.
Jaiden Itson
Charisse Ursin
Jyria Smith
Destini Lombard
3:42.77a
Fort Bend Hightower
4.
Wonders Oguejiofor
Rachel Hall
Aliyah Carswell
Vanessa Ugorji
3:43.37a
Houston Cyp. Springs
5.
A'Quacia Nelson
Chardae Overstreet
Danielle Pringle
Jyzmin Gray
3:47.69a
Dallas Skyline
6.
Kennedy Wade
Afiah Brathwaite
Destiny Muckelroy
Chermariea Hardy
3:47.95a
LC Clear Falls
7.
Chika Iwuamadi
Olivia Cade
Jamison Gladney
Liah Collins
3:52.78a
Rockwall
8.
Elina Mettaelae
Shay Holle
Lily Howe
Annie Huang
3:53.45a
Austin Westlake
9.
Victoria Nguyen
Eleanor Arndt
Lisamarie Sanchez
Amity Ebarb
4:03.30a
Weslaco
Shot Put
- 4kg
6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samariae Bonds
44-01.50
Pflugerville
2.
10
Nya Harmon
43-01.25
Conroe The Woodlands
3.
10
KeAyla Dove
42-02.25
Houston Cyp. Lakes
4.
12
Jadyn Walden
41-11.25
Conroe
5.
11
Brianna Washington
41-08.25
DeSoto
6.
10
Christalee Kirby
40-08.00
Denton Guyer
7.
9
Crystal Herpin
40-03.50
Pearland Dawson
8.
12
Seauanna Watson
38-10.00
Kyle Lehman
9.
12
Torri Perkins
37-10.25
Northside Holmes
Discus
- 1kg
6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nya Harmon
150-03
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
2.
9
Amelia Flynt
142-08
Katy Cinco Ranch
3.
12
Sadey Rodriguez
142-07
Laredo United
4.
12
Calyha Brown
139-09
Odessa Permian
5.
9
Crystal Herpin
135-11
Pearland Dawson
6.
11
Brianna Washington
132-08
DeSoto
7.
11
Kaylee Hausam
126-09
Belton
8.
11
Lorena Rios
126-08
McAllen Rowe
9.
12
Kianna Jones
113-09
Round Rock Stony Pt.
High Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jillian Johnson
5-10.00
PR
Mansfield
2.
12
Sanaa Barnes
5-09.00
Northwest Nelson
3.
10
Claire Bryant
5-08.00
PR
Houston Memorial
4.
12
Quonna Campbell
5-08.00
Fort Bend Travis
5.
12
Alyssa Miller
5-06.00
McKinney Boyd
6.
10
Wonders Oguejiofor
5-06.00
Houston Cyp. Springs
7.
10
Reagan Casey
5-04.00
Buda Hays
8.
9
Laila Stevenson
5-02.00
Klein Forest
8.
12
Megan Palu
5-02.00
Northside Marshall
Pole Vault
6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mackenzie Hayward
13-06.00
Lewisville Marcus
2.
12
Kaityln Banas
13-03.00
PR
Houston Cyp. Ranch
3.
12
Olivia Buntin
13-03.00
Comal Canyon
4.
10
Lexie Leinnweber
13-00.00
PR
New Braunfels
5.
11
Sarah Tackitt
12-06.00
Wolfforth Frenship
6.
9
Katie Schlather
12-06.00
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
11
Hannah Miller
12-00.00
Houston Cyp. Ranch
8.
10
Alex Kubicek
12-00.00
Pearland
9.
12
Peyton Mickelson
11-00.00
Klein Oak
Long Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claire Bryant
20-04.75
PR
(2.8)
Houston Memorial
2.
12
Sametria Smith
20-04.25
SR
(1.9)
Midland
3.
10
Destini Lombard
20-01.25
PR
(1.7)
Fort Bend Hightower
4.
12
Carli McDonald
19-11.00
PR
(1.4)
Arlington Bowie
5.
12
Jznae Kim
19-03.75
PR
(2.3)
Conroe
6.
12
Pleasant Harris
19-02.00
PR
(1.7)
Sheldon King
7.
12
Eleanor Arndt
18-09.25
PR
(3.4)
Weslaco
8.
12
Jayla Fields
18-05.50
(2.5)
Alief Elsik
9.
9
Nikayla Fitzgerald
18-01.00
(1.3)
Kyle Lehman
Triple Jump
6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Koi Johnson
41-08.25
PR
(.9)
Dickinson
2.
11
Tosin Alao
41-08.00
(-1.3)
Allen
3.
11
Lorielle Daniel
40-06.75
(.5)
Lewisville Marcus
4.
12
Symone Washington
40-05.50
(2.5)
Round Rock Stony Pt.
5.
12
Eni Akinniyi
40-02.00
(2.1)
Denton Guyer
6.
12
Jznae Kim
39-02.00
(-.4)
Conroe
7.
12
Keira Taylor-Mathis
38-08.75
(2.6)
Cibolo Steele
8.
11
Ira Frazier
38-07.25
SR
(1.7)
San Antonio Johnson
9.
12
Lauren Clarke
38-01.75
(-.3)
Fort Bend Travis
Team Scores
1A - Mens
1.
Turkey Valley
72
2.
Medina
34
3.
Blum
32
3.
Oakwood
32
3.
Happy
32
6.
Cross Plains
30
7.
Iredell
28
7.
Rule
28
9.
High Island
24
10.
Milford
18
10.
Spur
18
10.
Blanket
18
13.
Jonesboro
15
14.
Strawn
14
14.
Sterling City
14
16.
Calvert
12
16.
Covington
12
16.
Rankin
12
19.
Cumby Miller Grove
10
20.
Roby
9
21.
Leggett
8
21.
Zephyr
8
21.
Lenorah Grady
8
21.
Priddy
8
21.
Water Valley
8
21.
Penelope
8
27.
White Deer
7
28.
Fayetteville
6
28.
Rotan
6
28.
Petersburg
6
28.
Springlake-Earth
6
28.
Aspermont
6
28.
Ropesville Ropes
6
28.
Imperial Buena Vista
6
35.
Santa Anna
5
36.
May
4
36.
Miami
4
36.
Paducah
4
36.
Cherokee
4
36.
Gail Borden
4
36.
Marathon
4
36.
Evant
4
36.
Hart
4
36.
Baird
4
45.
Channing
3
46.
Ira
2
46.
Adrian
2
46.
Saltillo
2
46.
D'Hanis
2
46.
Nazareth
2
51.
Blackwell
1
51.
Richards
1
51.
Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel
1
51.
Rocksprings
1
55.
Nocona Prairie Valley
0.5
55.
Bronte
0.5
1A - Womens
1.
Blum
49
2.
Rocksprings
46
3.
Happy
44
4.
Groom
35
5.
Water Valley
34
6.
Garden City
32
7.
Anton
28.5
8.
Gorman
28
9.
Cumby Miller Grove
26
10.
Lingleville
20
11.
Burkeville
18
11.
Roby
18
13.
Lamesa Klondike
16
13.
Tilden McMullen County
16
15.
Jonesboro
15
16.
Abbott
12
17.
Amherst
10
17.
Menard
10
17.
Benjamin
10
17.
Aquilla
10
17.
Cherokee
10
22.
Channing
8
22.
Blackwell
8
22.
Trent
8
25.
Evant
7
25.
Robert Lee
7
27.
Wellman-Union
6
27.
McLean
6
27.
Shamrock
6
27.
Spur
6
27.
Richland Springs
6
32.
Aspermont
5
33.
Ladonia Fannindel
4
33.
Hermleigh
4
33.
Gail Borden
4
33.
Rule
4
33.
Saltillo
4
33.
Leakey
4
33.
Lenorah Grady
4
33.
Cross Plains
4
33.
Ropesville Ropes
4
42.
Strawn
3
43.
Barksdale Nueces Canyon
2
43.
Sterling City
2
43.
Trinidad
2
43.
Forestburg
2
43.
Zephyr
2
43.
Coolidge
2
49.
Martinsville
1.5
49.
Westbrook
1.5
51.
Guthrie
1
51.
Bartlett
1
51.
Eden
1
51.
Follett
1
51.
Springlake-Earth
1
56.
Fayetteville
0.5
2A - Mens
1.
Milano
74
2.
Valley View
56
3.
San Augustine
36
4.
Kerens
31.5
5.
Sundown
30
6.
Joaquin
28
7.
Alto
24
8.
Centerville
20
9.
Wellington
18
9.
Woodsboro
18
9.
Abernathy
18
12.
De Leon
16
12.
Albany
16
14.
Panhandle
15
15.
Lindsay
14
16.
Shiner
12
16.
Junction
12
18.
Gladewater Union Grove
11
18.
Archer City
11
20.
Boys Ranch
10
20.
Granger
10
20.
Bosqueville
10
20.
Iraan
10
24.
Thorndale
8
24.
Hale Center
8
24.
Farwell
8
24.
Muenster
8
24.
Stratford
8
24.
Stinnett West Texas
8
30.
Ozona
6
30.
San Antonio Lee
6
30.
Lufkin Pineywoods Community Academy
6
33.
Lovelady
5.5
34.
Refugio
5
35.
Timpson
4
35.
McCamey
4
35.
Maud
4
35.
Brackettville Brackett
4
39.
Three Rivers
3
39.
SA Great Hearts Acad Downtown
3
41.
Axtell
2
41.
Lockney
2
41.
Normangee
2
41.
Olney
2
41.
Clarendon
2
41.
Blue Ridge
2
41.
Price Carlisle
2
48.
Neches
1
48.
Clarksville
1
48.
Post
1
48.
Wink
1
48.
Collinsville
1
48.
Cushing
1
54.
Hico
0.5
54.
Hamilton
0.5
2A - Womens
1.
Refugio
62
2.
Vega
60
3.
Shiner
40
4.
San Augustine
34
5.
Abernathy
32
6.
Lindsay
22
6.
Era
22
6.
San Saba
22
9.
Kerens
20
9.
Shelbyville
20
11.
Seagraves
18
12.
Crawford
16
13.
Cayuga
14
13.
Iraan
14
13.
Mertzon Irion County
14
13.
Alto
14
13.
Valley View
14
18.
Gladewater Union Grove
13
19.
Panhandle
10
19.
Woodsboro
10
19.
Lufkin Pineywoods Community Academy
10
22.
Blue Ridge
9
23.
Normangee
8
23.
La Villa
8
23.
Chilton
8
23.
Forsan
8
23.
Holland
8
28.
Centerville
6
28.
Electra
6
28.
Sabinal
6
28.
Harper
6
32.
Claude
5
33.
Munday
4
33.
Hico
4
33.
Muenster
4
33.
Wink
4
33.
Stratford
4
33.
Italy
4
33.
De Leon
4
33.
Wellington
4
33.
Yorktown
4
33.
Floydada
4
43.
Albany
2.5
44.
Junction
2
44.
Sundown
2
44.
Kenedy
2
44.
Moody
2
44.
Miles
2
49.
Post
1
49.
Santa Maria
1
49.
Hamilton
1
49.
Mason
1
49.
Quinlan Boles
1
49.
Valley Mills
1
49.
Bosqueville
1
49.
Christoval
1
57.
Farwell
0.5
3A - Mens
1.
Yoakum
60
2.
McGregor
42
3.
Whitesboro
33
4.
Sonora
31
5.
Dallas Life Oak Cliff
28
6.
Van Vleck
24
7.
Luling
21
8.
Woodville
20
9.
East Bernard
18
9.
Poth
18
11.
Dallas Madison
16
11.
Elkhart
16
13.
Tolar
15
14.
Falfurrias
14
14.
Garrison
14
14.
Ponder
14
14.
Ore City
14
18.
Wall
13
19.
San Antonio Cole
11
20.
Crockett
10
20.
Millsap
10
20.
Pilot Point
10
20.
Scurry-Rosser
10
20.
Schulenburg
10
25.
Jarrell
9
25.
Canadian
9
27.
Mount Vernon
8
27.
Shallowater
8
27.
Hebbronville
8
27.
Vanderbilt Industrial
8
31.
Merkel
6
31.
Santa Rosa
6
31.
Hooks
6
31.
Diana New Diana
6
31.
Mildred
6
31.
Tornillo
6
31.
Altair Rice
6
38.
Rockdale
4
38.
Goliad
4
38.
Dimmitt
4
38.
Troy
4
38.
Trinity
4
38.
De Kalb
4
38.
Childress
4
38.
Big Sandy Harmony
4
38.
Sunnyvale
4
47.
Rogers
2
47.
Hughes Springs
2
47.
Kemp
2
47.
Hemphill
2
47.
Grand Saline
2
47.
Whitewright
2
47.
Van Alstyne
2
47.
Brady
2
55.
Grandview
1.5
55.
Coldspring-Oakhurst
1.5
57.
Spearman
1
3A - Womens
1.
Leonard
89
2.
East Bernard
61
3.
Uplift Hampton Prep
36
4.
Spearman
29
4.
Blanco
29
6.
Sunnyvale
26
7.
White Oak
24
7.
Goliad
24
9.
Arp
18
9.
Jacksboro
18
11.
IDEA Edinburg
17
12.
Wall
16
13.
Early
14
13.
Little River Academy
14
13.
Littlefield
14
16.
Slaton
12
16.
San Antonio Cole
12
18.
La Marque
11
19.
Bowie
10
19.
Mineola
10
21.
Woodville
8
21.
Universal City Randolph
8
21.
Tolar
8
21.
Presidio
8
21.
Altair Rice
8
21.
Ingram Moore
8
27.
Sonora
7
28.
Coleman
6
28.
Cameron Yoe
6
28.
Dallas Madison
6
28.
Palacios
6
28.
Skidmore-Tynan
6
28.
Troup
6
34.
Hitchcock
4
34.
Canadian
4
34.
Lubbock Roosevelt
4
34.
Poth
4
38.
Elkhart
3
38.
Big Lake Reagan Co.
3
40.
Garrison
2
40.
Gladewater Sabine
2
40.
Holliday
2
40.
Edna
2
40.
Callisburg
2
40.
Commerce
2
40.
Merkel
2
40.
McGregor
2
48.
Franklin
1
48.
Eastland
1
48.
Edgewood
1
48.
Henrietta
1
48.
Howe
1
48.
Shallowater
1
54.
Clifton
0.5
54.
Lago Vista
0.5
4A - Mens
1.
Dallas Carter
58
2.
Stafford
52
3.
Carthage
28
4.
Kilgore
26
4.
Sealy
26
6.
Silsbee
24
7.
Crandall
23
8.
Taylor
20.33
9.
San Elizario
20
9.
Lampasas
20
9.
Waco La Vega
20
12.
Tatum
18
13.
Melissa
16
14.
Navasota
14
14.
Midlothian Heritage
14
14.
Andrews
14
17.
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
12
17.
Freeport Brazosport
12
17.
Fredericksburg
12
17.
La Feria
12
21.
Kaufman
10.33
22.
Ingleside
10
22.
Burnet
10
22.
Wichita Falls Hirschi
10
22.
Houston North Forest
10
26.
Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville
9
27.
Rusk
8
27.
Sweeny
8
27.
Abilene Wylie
8
27.
Atlanta
8
31.
Bullard
6
31.
Sinton
6
31.
Fort Stockton
6
31.
Alvarado
6
31.
Big Spring
6
31.
Bridgeport
6
31.
Progreso
6
31.
Celina
6
39.
Shepherd
4
39.
Aransas Pass
4
39.
Decatur
4
39.
Cleveland Tarkington
4
43.
Liberty Hill
3
43.
Waxahachie Life
3
45.
Monahans
2
45.
Burkburnett
2
45.
Perryton
2
45.
Bushland
2
45.
Borger
2
50.
Llano
1
50.
Houston Wheatley
1
50.
Glen Rose
1
50.
Benbrook
1
50.
Venus
1
50.
Geronimo Navarro
1
56.
Vernon
0.5
56.
Stephenville
0.5
58.
Paris North Lamar
0.33
4A - Womens
1.
Dallas Carter
60
2.
Fredericksburg
44
3.
Atlanta
37
4.
Kennedale
34
5.
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
33
6.
Bandera
32
7.
Giddings
28
8.
Llano
22
9.
Tatum
20.33
10.
Leander Glenn
20
11.
Waxahachie Life
18.33
12.
Taylor
18
13.
Abilene Wylie
16
14.
Houston Yates
14
14.
Waco La Vega
14
14.
Huntington
14
17.
Midlothian Heritage
12
17.
Wimberley
12
19.
Melissa
10
19.
Rio Grande City Grulla
10
19.
Benbrook
10
19.
Boerne
10
19.
Aubrey
10
19.
Navasota
10
25.
Mexia
8
25.
Anna
8
25.
Glen Rose
8
25.
La Vernia
8
29.
Ingleside
6
29.
Big Spring
6
29.
La Feria
6
29.
Waco Connally
6
29.
Kilgore
6
29.
Weiss
6
29.
Robinson
6
36.
Freeport Brazosport
5
37.
Rusk
4
37.
Gatesville
4
37.
Borger
4
40.
Gonzales
2
40.
Dalhart
2
40.
Graham
2
40.
Madisonville
2
40.
Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson
2
40.
Wichita Falls Hirschi
2
40.
Texarkana Pleasant Grove
2
47.
Celina
1
47.
Beeville Jones
1
47.
Gilmer
1
47.
Orange Grove
1
47.
Sweeny
1
47.
Stephenville
1
53.
West Columbia Columbia
0.33
5A - Mens
1.
Fort Bend Marshall
68
2.
Mansfield Legacy
56
3.
Lancaster
47
4.
Aledo
36
5.
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
32
6.
College Station
30
7.
El Paso Hanks
26
8.
Arlington Seguin
20
9.
Denton Ryan
16
9.
Amarillo
16
9.
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
16
12.
Frisco Independence
14
12.
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
14
12.
Joshua
14
15.
Mansfield Lake Ridge
13
15.
Richmond Foster
13
17.
Temple
12
17.
Port Arthur Memorial
12
19.
Canyon
10
19.
Lubbock Cooper
10
19.
Angleton
10
22.
Dripping Springs
8
22.
Manvel
8
22.
Mesquite Poteet
8
22.
El Paso Eastlake
8
22.
Gregory-Portland
8
22.
Chisholm Trail
8
28.
Mercedes
7
29.
Northwest
6
29.
Humble
6
29.
El Paso Irvin
6
32.
McKinney North
5
32.
Frisco Heritage
5
34.
Austin LBJ
4
34.
Corsicana
4
34.
Red Oak
4
34.
Port Neches Groves
4
34.
Waco
4
39.
Dallas Adamson
2
39.
Crosby
2
39.
El Paso Parkland
2
39.
Ft Worth Dunbar
2
39.
Austin
2
39.
Frisco Wakeland
2
39.
Lucas Lovejoy
2
39.
Fort Bend Elkins
2
39.
Mission Sharyland
2
39.
Magnolia
2
39.
N Richland Hills Birdville
2
39.
San Antonio Highlands
2
51.
Bryan
1.5
51.
Mansfield Timberview
1.5
53.
Amarillo Palo Duro
1
53.
El Paso Burges
1
53.
Abilene Cooper
1
53.
Ft Worth Boswell
1
53.
Rosenberg Lamar Cons
1
5A - Womens
1.
Mansfield Lake Ridge
88
2.
McKinney North
78
3.
Frisco Heritage
46
4.
Lancaster
36
5.
Frisco
28
6.
Fort Bend Marshall
21
7.
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
20
8.
Lubbock Coronado
17
9.
Marble Falls
16
9.
Austin LBJ
16
11.
Frisco Liberty
15.5
12.
Victoria West
15
13.
Frisco Reedy
14
14.
Lubbock Monterey
12
15.
Bridgeland
10
15.
Royse City
10
15.
New Caney
10
15.
Manvel
10
19.
Dallas Highland Park
9
20.
Tomball
8
20.
Shadow Creek
8
20.
Rosenberg Terry
8
20.
Magnolia
8
20.
Burleson Centennial
8
20.
Ft Worth Dunbar
8
20.
Ennis
8
20.
Austin Crockett
8
28.
Sherman
7
28.
Laredo Nixon
7
28.
Canyon
7
31.
Seguin
6
31.
Georgetown
6
31.
El Paso Burges
6
31.
Lucas Lovejoy
6
35.
Cedar Park
5
36.
Northwest Eaton
4
36.
New Caney Porter
4
36.
Bryan
4
39.
Aledo
2
39.
CC Flour Bluff
2
39.
Ft Worth South Hills
2
39.
Ft Worth Boswell
2
39.
Fort Bend Elkins
2
39.
Lubbock Cooper
2
39.
Rosenberg Lamar Cons
2
39.
Fort Bend Willowridge
2
47.
Crosby
1.5
48.
Brenham
1
48.
Frisco Wakeland
1
48.
Livingston
1
48.
Mesquite Poteet
1
48.
Port Neches Groves
1
6A - Mens
1.
Conroe The Woodlands
68
2.
Converse Judson
49
3.
Katy Seven Lakes
38
3.
Klein Collins
38
5.
Houston Strake Jesuit
31
6.
Alief Taylor
28
7.
DeSoto
26
8.
Katy Taylor(James E.)
20
8.
Humble Atascocita
20
10.
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
17
11.
Cedar Hill
16
11.
PSJA Memorial
16
13.
Austin Lake Travis
14
13.
Katy
14
15.
LC Clear Springs
12
16.
Tyler Lee
10
16.
San Antonio Johnson
10
16.
Round Rock Stony Pt.
10
16.
Houston Cyp. Fair
10
16.
La Porte
10
21.
Dickinson
9
22.
Northside Brandeis
8
22.
Katy Tompkins
8
22.
Cibolo Steele
8
22.
Pearland Dawson
8
26.
Killeen
6
26.
Humble Kingwood
6
26.
Buda Hays
6
26.
Spring DeKaney
6
26.
Keller Central
6
26.
Edinburg North
6
26.
El Paso Coronado
6
26.
Conroe Oak Ridge
6
34.
PSJA Southwest
4
34.
Killeen Harker Heights
4
34.
Harlingen South
4
34.
San Antonio Wagner
4
34.
Killeen Ellison
4
34.
Wylie
4
34.
Garland Rowlett
4
34.
Arlington Bowie
4
34.
Dallas Jesuit
4
34.
Houston Cyp. Ridge
4
34.
Katy Cinco Ranch
4
34.
Ft Worth Paschal
4
46.
Fort Bend Travis
2
46.
Pflugerville
2
46.
Allen
2
46.
Houston Cyp. Creek
2
46.
Garland Naaman Forest
2
46.
Houston Langham Crk
2
46.
Plano
2
46.
Amarillo Tascosa
2
46.
Houston Lamar
2
46.
San Angelo Central
2
56.
Edinburg Economedes
1
56.
Lewisville Marcus
1
56.
Lewisville Hebron
1
56.
Conroe Woodlands College Park
1
56.
Alief Hastings
1
56.
Keller Fossil Ridge
1
6A - Womens
1.
DeSoto
69
2.
Lewisville Marcus
42
3.
Duncanville
40
4.
Fort Bend Hightower
36
5.
Plano
24
6.
Katy Cinco Ranch
22
7.
Conroe The Woodlands
21
7.
Houston Cyp. Springs
21
9.
Houston Cyp. Ranch
20
9.
Alvin
20
11.
Humble Summer Creek
17
12.
Alief Elsik
16
12.
Houston Memorial
16
14.
Klein Collins
13
15.
LC Clear Falls
12
15.
Dallas Skyline
12
17.
Denton Guyer
11
18.
Conroe Oak Ridge
10
18.
Fort Bend Travis
10
18.
Pflugerville
10
18.
Mansfield
10
18.
Dickinson
10
23.
Rockwall
9
23.
Midland
9
25.
Humble Atascocita
8
25.
Allen
8
25.
Northwest Nelson
8
25.
Keller
8
29.
Conroe
7
30.
Laredo United
6
30.
El Paso Coronado
6
30.
Houston Cyp. Falls
6
30.
Houston Cyp. Lakes
6
30.
Comal Canyon
6
30.
Wylie
6
30.
Garland Lakeview Centennial
6
37.
Houston Benjamin Davis
5
38.
Arlington Bowie
4
38.
Richardson Lake Highlands
4
38.
Round Rock Stony Pt.
4
38.
Converse Judson
4
38.
New Braunfels
4
38.
Katy
4
38.
Galena Park North Shore
4
38.
McKinney Boyd
4
38.
Odessa Permian
4
38.
Montgomery
4
48.
El Paso Franklin
2
48.
Lewisville Flower Mound
2
48.
La Joya Palmview
2
48.
Lewisville Hebron
2
48.
Wolfforth Frenship
2
48.
Pearland Dawson
2
54.
Leander
1
54.
Sheldon King
1
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19723 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
225
2023
19
3
155
2022
1
3
49
2021
2
2019
1
7
154
2018
1
3
229
2017
1
5
204
2016
1
4
37
2015
1
15
5
118
2014
1
2
3
8
2013
1
4
8
287
2012
2
3
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
2008
1
2000
1
56
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#texas-state-meet
#uil
#utexas
#state-meet
#old-settlers-park
#round-rock-texas
#texas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!